Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Score54 Average | P/E36.8 / industry P/E15.6 | 24,646 | |||
| 52 | Score54 Average | P/E7.0 / industry P/E23.0 | 230 | |||
| 53 | Score54 Average | P/E15.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 385 | |||
| 54 | Score54 Average | P/E56.5 / industry P/E24.1 | 27,873 | |||
| 55 | Score54 Average | P/E12.8 / industry P/E26.8 | 2,814 | |||
| 56 | Score54 Average | P/E47.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,14,389 | |||
| 57 | Score54 Average | P/E8.5 / industry P/E15.1 | 2,834 | |||
| 58 | Score54 Average | P/E8.1 / industry P/E8.6 | 6,299 | |||
| 59 | Score54 Average | P/E11.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 122 | |||
| 60 | Score54 Average | P/E19.3 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,375 | |||
| 61 | Score54 Average | P/E15.1 / industry P/E19.4 | 446 | |||
| 62 | Score54 Average | P/E40.4 / industry P/E20.4 | 1,81,849 | |||
| 63 | Score54 Average | P/E27.0 / industry P/E25.7 | 19,152 | |||
| 64 | Score54 Average | P/E9.4 / industry P/E27.8 | 1,194 | |||
| 65 | Score54 Average | P/E38.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 17,861 | |||
| 66 | Score54 Average | P/E10.1 / industry P/E27.7 | 600 | |||
| 67 | Score54 Average | P/E21.8 / industry P/E27.7 | 6,418 | |||
| 68 | Score54 Average | P/E36.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 15,877 | |||
| 69 | Score54 Average | P/E13.7 / industry P/E23.0 | 342 | |||
| 70 | Score54 Average | P/E19.4 / industry P/E24.1 | 24,175 | |||
| 71 | Score54 Average | P/E20.6 / industry P/E20.4 | 5,466 | |||
| 72 | Score54 Average | P/E9.7 / industry P/E14.6 | 2,368 | |||
| 73 | Score54 Average | P/E17.4 / industry P/E15.6 | 360 | |||
| 74 | Score54 Average | P/E8.1 / industry P/E19.4 | 5,691 | |||
| 75 | Score54 Average | P/E81.3 / industry P/E27.8 | 1,06,208 | |||
| 76 | Score54 Average | P/E11.4 / industry P/E15.6 | 357 | |||
| 77 | Score54 Average | P/E58.0 / industry P/E23.0 | 374 | |||
| 78 | Score54 Average | P/E22.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 4,351 | |||
| 79 | Score54 Average | P/E37.8 / industry P/E27.7 | 49,855 | |||
| 80 | Score54 Average | P/E50.1 / industry P/E19.8 | 80,804 | |||
| 81 | Score54 Average | P/E35.2 / industry P/E23.8 | 18,683 | |||
| 82 | Score54 Average | P/E9.1 / industry P/E26.8 | 1,187 | |||
| 83 | Score54 Average | P/E12.7 / industry P/E8.6 | 34,149 | |||
| 84 | Kundan Edifice VISDEM | Score54 Average | P/E18.1 / industry P/E23.8 | 120 | ||
| 85 | Score54 Average | P/E46.8 / industry P/E21.0 | 16,036 | |||
| 86 | Score54 Average | P/E42.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 24,498 | |||
| 87 | Score54 Average | P/E33.5 / industry P/E20.4 | 4,225 | |||
| 88 | Score54 Average | P/E18.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 380 | |||
| 89 | Score54 Average | P/E25.1 / industry P/E40.8 | 6,580 | |||
| 90 | Score54 Average | P/E45.7 / industry P/E68.3 | 1,889 | |||
| 91 | Score54 Average | P/E18.6 / industry P/E23.8 | 1,709 | |||
| 92 | Score54 Average | P/E115.9 / industry P/E27.7 | 1,24,353 | |||
| 93 | Score54 Average | P/E58.9 / industry P/E27.8 | 2,248 | |||
| 94 | Score54 Average | P/E12.7 / industry P/E13.6 | 211 | |||
| 95 | Score54 Average | P/E58.7 / industry P/E40.8 | 12,033 | |||
| 96 | Score54 Average | P/E15.2 / industry P/E16.5 | 11,030 | |||
| 97 | Score54 Average | P/E13.4 / industry P/E16.7 | 126 | |||
| 98 | Score54 Average | P/E40.5 / industry P/E24.1 | 1,73,262 | |||
| 99 | Score54 Average | P/E0.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 92 | |||
| 100 | Score54 Average | P/E49.4 / industry P/E26.8 | 77,194 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.8
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹24,646 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹230 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹385 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 56.5
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹27,873 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.8
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,814 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,14,389 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.5
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹2,834 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 8.6
- Market cap
- ₹6,299 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹122 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.3
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,375 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.1
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹446 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.4
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,81,849 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.0
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹19,152 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,194 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 38.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹17,861 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.1
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹600 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.8
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹6,418 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹15,877 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.7
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹342 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.4
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹24,175 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.6
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹5,466 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.7
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,368 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹360 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹5,691 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 81.3
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,06,208 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.4
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹357 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.0
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹374 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,351 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 37.8
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹49,855 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 50.1
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹80,804 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.2
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹18,683 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,187 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.7
- industry P/E
- 8.6
- Market cap
- ₹34,149 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹120 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.8
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹16,036 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 42.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹24,498 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.5
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹4,225 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹380 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.1
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹6,580 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 45.7
- industry P/E
- 68.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,889 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,709 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 115.9
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,24,353 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.9
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,248 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.7
- industry P/E
- 13.6
- Market cap
- ₹211 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.7
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹12,033 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.2
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹11,030 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.4
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.5
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,73,262 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹92 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 49.4
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹77,194 Cr
Showing 51–100 of 1,857 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.