Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Score76 Strong | P/E3.7 / industry P/E10.5 | 23,029 | |||
| 2 | Score74 Strong | P/E7.0 / industry P/E18.2 | 73 | |||
| 3 | Score74 Strong | P/E10.6 / industry P/E15.8 | 868 | |||
| 4 | Score74 Strong | P/E2.8 / industry P/E18.2 | 80 | |||
| 5 | Score73 Strong | P/E7.4 / industry P/E23.0 | 283 | |||
| 6 | Score72 Strong | P/E4.3 / industry P/E16.7 | 131 | |||
| 7 | Score72 Strong | P/E3.8 / industry P/E18.2 | 407 conf. 94 | |||
| 8 | Score71 Strong | P/E14.0 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,622 | |||
| 9 | Score71 Strong | P/E23.5 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,064 | |||
| 10 | Score71 Strong | P/E7.0 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,289 | |||
| 11 | Score71 Strong | P/E5.8 / industry P/E23.8 | 296 | |||
| 12 | Score71 Strong | P/E8.1 / industry P/E15.6 | 363 | |||
| 13 | Swati Projects SWATIPROLTD | Score71 Strong | P/E7.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 53 conf. 82 | ||
| 14 | Score70 Strong | P/E2.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 752 | |||
| 15 | Score70 Strong | P/E18.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 269 | |||
| 16 | Score70 Strong | P/E2.1 / industry P/E20.4 | 41 | |||
| 17 | Score70 Strong | P/E46.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 2,680 | |||
| 18 | Score70 Strong | P/E17.9 / industry P/E24.1 | 3,457 | |||
| 19 | Score70 Strong | P/E10.0 / industry P/E20.4 | 76 conf. 98 | |||
| 20 | Score70 Strong | P/E6.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 62 conf. 98 | |||
| 21 | Score70 Strong | P/E3.1 / industry P/E18.2 | 15 conf. 94 | |||
| 22 | Score70 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 21 conf. 84 | |||
| 23 | Score70 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.8 | 342 conf. 84 | |||
| 24 | Score70 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E14.6 | 503 conf. 81 | |||
| 25 | Score69 Strong | P/E5.9 / industry P/E20.2 | 116 | |||
| 26 | Score69 Strong | P/E20.2 / industry P/E40.8 | 1,144 | |||
| 27 | Score69 Strong | P/E9.3 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,310 | |||
| 28 | Score69 Strong | P/E24.0 / industry P/E24.1 | 2,718 | |||
| 29 | Score69 Strong | P/E23.1 / industry P/E24.1 | 5,286 | |||
| 30 | Score69 Strong | P/E15.5 / industry P/E15.8 | 2,589 | |||
| 31 | Score69 Strong | P/E16.3 / industry P/E20.2 | 8,963 | |||
| 32 | Score69 Strong | P/E9.0 / industry P/E23.8 | 243 | |||
| 33 | Score69 Strong | P/E7.7 / industry P/E20.2 | 321 | |||
| 34 | Score69 Strong | P/E23.9 / industry P/E14.1 | 5,542 | |||
| 35 | Score69 Strong | P/E8.6 / industry P/E36.9 | 5,25,671 conf. 97 | |||
| 36 | Score69 Strong | P/E0.1 / industry P/E27.7 | 84 conf. 95 | |||
| 37 | Score69 Strong | P/E10.5 / industry P/E18.2 | 77 conf. 94 | |||
| 38 | Score69 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 49 conf. 84 | |||
| 39 | Score68 Strong | P/E13.3 / industry P/E15.8 | 93 | |||
| 40 | Score68 Strong | P/E13.2 / industry P/E23.8 | 115 | |||
| 41 | Score68 Strong | P/E9.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 121 | |||
| 42 | Score68 Strong | P/E6.9 / industry P/E23.8 | 143 | |||
| 43 | Score68 Strong | P/E26.8 / industry P/E18.2 | 4,921 | |||
| 44 | Score68 Strong | P/E8.3 / industry P/E10.5 | 2,626 | |||
| 45 | Score68 Strong | P/E20.3 / industry P/E24.1 | 1,10,448 | |||
| 46 | Score68 Strong | P/E11.7 / industry P/E24.9 | 2,41,118 | |||
| 47 | Score68 Strong | P/E16.2 / industry P/E23.8 | 3,438 | |||
| 48 | Score68 Strong | P/E6.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 645 | |||
| 49 | Score68 Strong | P/E23.4 / industry P/E23.0 | 5,323 | |||
| 50 | Score68 Strong | P/E13.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 158 conf. 98 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.7
- industry P/E
- 10.5
- Market cap
- ₹23,029 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹73 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.6
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹868 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.8
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.4
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹283 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.3
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹131 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.8
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹407 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.0
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,622 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.5
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,064 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,289 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹296 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹363 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹53 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹752 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹269 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.1
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,680 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.9
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹3,457 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹76 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹62 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.1
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹15 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹21 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹342 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹503 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.9
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹116 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.2
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,144 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,310 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.0
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹2,718 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.1
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,286 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.5
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,589 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.3
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹8,963 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.0
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹243 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.7
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹321 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.9
- industry P/E
- 14.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,542 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.6
- industry P/E
- 36.9
- Market cap
- ₹5,25,671 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.1
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹84 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹77 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.3
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹115 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.9
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹143 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.8
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,921 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 10.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,626 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.3
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,10,448 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.7
- industry P/E
- 24.9
- Market cap
- ₹2,41,118 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.2
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,438 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹645 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.4
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹5,323 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹158 Cr
- conf.
- 98
Showing 1–50 of 107 stocks Next 50 →
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.