Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Score44 Weak | P/E11.6 / industry P/E20.2 | 403 | |||
| 2 | Score44 Weak | P/E57.2 / industry P/E15.8 | 564 | |||
| 3 | Score44 Weak | P/E46.7 / industry P/E18.6 | 19 | |||
| 4 | Score44 Weak | P/E614.7 / industry P/E15.1 | 1,992 | |||
| 5 | Score44 Weak | P/E18.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 78 | |||
| 6 | Score44 Weak | P/E120.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 41 | |||
| 7 | Score44 Weak | P/E44.6 / industry P/E27.7 | 239 | |||
| 8 | Score44 Weak | P/E67.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 224 | |||
| 9 | Score44 Weak | P/E6.4 / industry P/E27.8 | 19 | |||
| 10 | Score44 Weak | P/E18.1 / industry P/E21.0 | 93 | |||
| 11 | Score44 Weak | P/E127.0 / industry P/E15.8 | 6 | |||
| 12 | Score44 Weak | P/E18.1 / industry P/E20.4 | 17 | |||
| 13 | Emrock Corporation VAGHANITECHNOBUILDLTD | Score44 Weak | P/E214.0 / industry P/E23.0 | 661 | ||
| 14 | Score44 Weak | P/E22.4 / industry P/E20.2 | 70 | |||
| 15 | Score44 Weak | P/E23.6 / industry P/E18.2 | 95 | |||
| 16 | Score44 Weak | P/E20.0 / industry P/E15.8 | 112 | |||
| 17 | Score44 Weak | P/E183.6 / industry P/E27.8 | 142 | |||
| 18 | Score44 Weak | P/E124.3 / industry P/E18.6 | 2,32,252 | |||
| 19 | Score44 Weak | P/E35.8 / industry P/E27.8 | 228 | |||
| 20 | Score44 Weak | P/E11.7 / industry P/E23.8 | 40 | |||
| 21 | Score44 Weak | P/E75.0 / industry P/E19.4 | 13,073 | |||
| 22 | Score44 Weak | P/E34.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 62 | |||
| 23 | Score44 Weak | P/E17.4 / industry P/E15.6 | 297 | |||
| 24 | Score44 Weak | P/E11.2 / industry P/E14.6 | 306 | |||
| 25 | Score44 Weak | P/E18.1 / industry P/E15.1 | 91 | |||
| 26 | Score44 Weak | P/E27.6 / industry P/E18.2 | 2,90,534 | |||
| 27 | Score44 Weak | P/E56.1 / industry P/E23.8 | 8,255 | |||
| 28 | Score44 Weak | P/E66.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 14,790 | |||
| 29 | Score44 Weak | P/E15.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,046 | |||
| 30 | Score44 Weak | P/E98.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 21,078 | |||
| 31 | Score44 Weak | P/E26.9 / industry P/E19.4 | 21,764 | |||
| 32 | Score44 Weak | P/E8.5 / industry P/E15.1 | 1,260 | |||
| 33 | Score44 Weak | P/E63.0 / industry P/E27.7 | 804 | |||
| 34 | Score44 Weak | P/E8.2 / industry P/E27.8 | 81 | |||
| 35 | Score44 Weak | P/E55.7 / industry P/E23.8 | 822 | |||
| 36 | Score44 Weak | P/E689.0 / industry P/E26.8 | 3,37,811 | |||
| 37 | Score44 Weak | P/E67.4 / industry P/E19.4 | 4,247 | |||
| 38 | Score44 Weak | P/E81.7 / industry P/E25.7 | 369 | |||
| 39 | Score44 Weak | P/E46.7 / industry P/E20.8 | 4,733 | |||
| 40 | Score44 Weak | P/E17.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,623 | |||
| 41 | Score44 Weak | P/E43.2 / industry P/E18.3 | 1,17,922 | |||
| 42 | Score44 Weak | P/E42.9 / industry P/E15.6 | 40,113 | |||
| 43 | Score44 Weak | P/E50.1 / industry P/E40.8 | 9,327 | |||
| 44 | Score44 Weak | P/E14.8 / industry P/E18.6 | 9,609 | |||
| 45 | Score44 Weak | P/E522.5 / industry P/E18.3 | 21,028 | |||
| 46 | Score44 Weak | P/E21.4 / industry P/E20.2 | 4,151 | |||
| 47 | Score44 Weak | P/E20.5 / industry P/E15.6 | 4,419 | |||
| 48 | Score44 Weak | P/E32.9 / industry P/E27.7 | 361 | |||
| 49 | Score44 Weak | P/E17.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 200 | |||
| 50 | Score44 Weak | P/E143.9 / industry P/E40.8 | 6,256 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹403 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 57.2
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹564 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.7
- industry P/E
- 18.6
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 614.7
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,992 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹78 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 120.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.6
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹239 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 67.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹224 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.4
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 127.0
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 214.0
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹661 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.4
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.6
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹95 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.0
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹112 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 183.6
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹142 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 124.3
- industry P/E
- 18.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,32,252 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.8
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹228 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.7
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹40 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 75.0
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹13,073 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹62 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹297 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.2
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹306 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹91 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.6
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,90,534 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 56.1
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹8,255 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 66.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹14,790 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,046 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 98.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹21,078 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.9
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹21,764 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.5
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,260 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 63.0
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹804 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 55.7
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹822 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 689.0
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,37,811 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 67.4
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹4,247 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 81.7
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹369 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.7
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹4,733 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,623 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.2
- industry P/E
- 18.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,17,922 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 42.9
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹40,113 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 50.1
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹9,327 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.8
- industry P/E
- 18.6
- Market cap
- ₹9,609 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 522.5
- industry P/E
- 18.3
- Market cap
- ₹21,028 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.4
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,151 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.5
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹4,419 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.9
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹361 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹200 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 143.9
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹6,256 Cr
Showing 1–50 of 878 stocks Next 50 →
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.