Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1051 | Score49 Average | P/E13.2 / industry P/E16.9 | 855 | |||
| 1052 | Score49 Average | P/E20.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 6,779 | |||
| 1053 | Score49 Average | P/E23.1 / industry P/E18.4 | 202 | |||
| 1054 | Score49 Average | P/E16.9 / industry P/E24.1 | 170 | |||
| 1055 | Score49 Average | P/E7.3 / industry P/E24.1 | 891 | |||
| 1056 | Score49 Average | P/E13.7 / industry P/E28.6 | 15,775 | |||
| 1057 | Score49 Average | P/E510.8 / industry P/E18.4 | 395 | |||
| 1058 | Score49 Average | P/E51.0 / industry P/E28.6 | 25,216 | |||
| 1059 | Score49 Average | P/E6.3 / industry P/E15.8 | 152 | |||
| 1060 | Score49 Average | P/E26.6 / industry P/E22.6 | 7,932 | |||
| 1061 | Score49 Average | P/E22.7 / industry P/E16.0 | 41,974 | |||
| 1062 | Score49 Average | P/E19.4 / industry P/E26.3 | 794 | |||
| 1063 | Score49 Average | P/E175.4 / industry P/E18.4 | 1,13,436 | |||
| 1064 | Score49 Average | P/E41.3 / industry P/E24.1 | 5,943 | |||
| 1065 | Score49 Average | P/E44.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 7,712 | |||
| 1066 | Score49 Average | P/E32.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 194 | |||
| 1067 | Score49 Average | P/E203.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 7,912 | |||
| 1068 | Score49 Average | P/E11.0 / industry P/E15.4 | 223 | |||
| 1069 | Score49 Average | P/E43.0 / industry P/E19.9 | 1,182 | |||
| 1070 | Score49 Average | P/E13.3 / industry P/E15.4 | 1,004 | |||
| 1071 | Score49 Average | P/E19.3 / industry P/E28.5 | 881 | |||
| 1072 | Score49 Average | P/E10.3 / industry P/E18.4 | 9,18,923 | |||
| 1073 | Score49 Average | P/E60.6 / industry P/E28.6 | 18,459 | |||
| 1074 | Score49 Average | P/E129.0 / industry P/E28.5 | 7,254 | |||
| 1075 | Score49 Average | P/E28.2 / industry P/E20.2 | 16,502 | |||
| 1076 | Score49 Average | P/E40.0 / industry P/E28.6 | 4,34,088 | |||
| 1077 | Score49 Average | P/E79.3 / industry P/E28.5 | 29,330 | |||
| 1078 | Score49 Average | P/E30.1 / industry P/E19.1 | 1,16,199 | |||
| 1079 | Score49 Average | P/E12.5 / industry P/E20.1 | 313 | |||
| 1080 | Score49 Average | P/E13.7 / industry P/E18.4 | 466 | |||
| 1081 | Score49 Average | P/E57.4 / industry P/E19.9 | 23,011 | |||
| 1082 | Score49 Average | P/E48.6 / industry P/E28.5 | 16,372 | |||
| 1083 | Score49 Average | P/E15.0 / industry P/E18.4 | 676 | |||
| 1084 | Score49 Average | P/E12.7 / industry P/E19.9 | 218 | |||
| 1085 | Score49 Average | P/E24.3 / industry P/E19.9 | 3,478 | |||
| 1086 | Score49 Average | P/E25.2 / industry P/E19.9 | 185 | |||
| 1087 | Score49 Average | P/E16.4 / industry P/E28.5 | 120 conf. 98 | |||
| 1088 | Jaihind Industries JAIHINDSYNTHETICSLTD | Score49 Average | P/E562.4 / industry P/E15.4 | 41 conf. 98 | ||
| 1089 | Score49 Average | P/E22.0 / industry P/E22.6 | 143 conf. 98 | |||
| 1090 | Score49 Average | P/E72.0 / industry P/E24.1 | 214 conf. 98 | |||
| 1091 | Score49 Average | P/E7.3 / industry P/E16.9 | 34 conf. 98 | |||
| 1092 | Score49 Average | P/E34.2 / industry P/E22.6 | 131 conf. 98 | |||
| 1093 | Score49 Average | P/E1.9 / industry P/E22.6 | 339 conf. 98 | |||
| 1094 | Score49 Average | P/E17.4 / industry P/E25.8 | 23 conf. 98 | |||
| 1095 | Score49 Average | P/E30.4 / industry P/E20.1 | 617 conf. 98 | |||
| 1096 | Score49 Average | P/E15.2 / industry P/E14.6 | 543 conf. 98 | |||
| 1097 | Score49 Average | P/E26.4 / industry P/E24.1 | 8,139 conf. 98 | |||
| 1098 | Score49 Average | P/E76.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 47 conf. 98 | |||
| 1099 | Score49 Average | P/E73.9 / industry P/E42.4 | 1,235 conf. 98 | |||
| 1100 | Score49 Average | P/E42.6 / industry P/E28.5 | 8,427 conf. 98 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹855 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹6,779 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.1
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹202 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.9
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹170 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹891 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.7
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹15,775 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 510.8
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹395 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 51.0
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹25,216 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.3
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹152 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.6
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹7,932 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹41,974 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.4
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹794 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 175.4
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,13,436 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.3
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,943 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹7,712 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹194 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 203.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹7,912 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.0
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹223 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.0
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,182 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.3
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,004 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.3
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹881 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.3
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹9,18,923 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 60.6
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹18,459 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 129.0
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹7,254 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.2
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹16,502 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.0
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹4,34,088 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 79.3
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹29,330 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.1
- industry P/E
- 19.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,16,199 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.5
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹313 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.7
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹466 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 57.4
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹23,011 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.6
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹16,372 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.0
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹676 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.7
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹218 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.3
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹3,478 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.2
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹185 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.4
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹120 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 562.4
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.0
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹143 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 72.0
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹214 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.2
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹131 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.9
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹339 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹23 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.4
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹617 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.2
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹543 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.4
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹8,139 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 76.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 73.9
- industry P/E
- 42.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,235 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 42.6
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹8,427 Cr
- conf.
- 98
Showing 1,051–1,100 of 1,858 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.