Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E26.4 | 820 conf. 84 | |||
| 702 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.1 | 500 conf. 84 | |||
| 703 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 359 conf. 84 | |||
| 704 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.2 | 538 conf. 84 | |||
| 705 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 26 conf. 84 | |||
| 706 | Score59 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 11 conf. 82 | |||
| 707 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E22.0 | 299 conf. 81 | |||
| 708 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.2 | 45 conf. 81 | |||
| 709 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.6 | 318 conf. 81 | |||
| 710 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E31.7 | 176 conf. 81 | |||
| 711 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E26.4 | 93 conf. 81 | |||
| 712 | Score59 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 305 conf. 81 | |||
| 713 | Score58 Good | P/E15.8 / industry P/E17.1 | 5,644 | |||
| 714 | Score58 Good | P/E14.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 96 | |||
| 715 | Score58 Good | P/E31.1 / industry P/E21.0 | 923 | |||
| 716 | Score58 Good | P/E36.0 / industry P/E30.3 | 123 | |||
| 717 | Nexome Capital Markets SMIFSCAPITALMARKETSLTD | Score58 Good | P/E6.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 81 | ||
| 718 | Score58 Good | P/E64.5 / industry P/E30.3 | 99 | |||
| 719 | Swasti Vinayaka Art & Heritage Corporation SWASTIVINAYAKAARTHERITAGECORPLTD | Score58 Good | P/E5.7 / industry P/E15.5 | 28 | ||
| 720 | Score58 Good | P/E7.5 / industry P/E17.1 | 303 | |||
| 721 | Score58 Good | P/E9.3 / industry P/E20.5 | 70 | |||
| 722 | Score58 Good | P/E23.1 / industry P/E16.7 | 42 | |||
| 723 | Score58 Good | P/E19.1 / industry P/E22.0 | 187 | |||
| 724 | Score58 Good | P/E12.3 / industry P/E20.5 | 34 | |||
| 725 | Score58 Good | P/E12.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 100 | |||
| 726 | Score58 Good | P/E5.6 / industry P/E15.6 | 38 | |||
| 727 | Score58 Good | P/E10.2 / industry P/E14.6 | 24 | |||
| 728 | Score58 Good | P/E14.3 / industry P/E20.5 | 136 | |||
| 729 | Score58 Good | P/E67.2 / industry P/E21.2 | 124 | |||
| 730 | Score58 Good | P/E13.7 / industry P/E17.1 | 201 | |||
| 731 | Suryaamba Spinning Mills SURYAAMBASPINNINGMILLSLTD | Score58 Good | P/E17.0 / industry P/E16.7 | 32 | ||
| 732 | Score58 Good | P/E11.9 / industry P/E16.7 | 8 | |||
| 733 | Score58 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E22.0 | 132 | |||
| 734 | Score58 Good | P/E14.5 / industry P/E14.6 | 59 | |||
| 735 | Score58 Good | P/E11.7 / industry P/E21.0 | 49 | |||
| 736 | Score58 Good | P/E3.8 / industry P/E29.2 | 20 | |||
| 737 | Yash Highvoltage YASHHIGHVOLTAGELTD | Score58 Good | P/E201.7 / industry P/E29.2 | 3,436 | ||
| 738 | Score58 Good | P/E9.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 1,447 | |||
| 739 | Score58 Good | P/E102.5 / industry P/E20.5 | 6,958 | |||
| 740 | Score58 Good | P/E28.1 / industry P/E25.3 | 6,403 | |||
| 741 | Score58 Good | P/E77.6 / industry P/E23.5 | 35,860 | |||
| 742 | Score58 Good | P/E33.3 / industry P/E16.7 | 14,301 | |||
| 743 | Score58 Good | P/E32.8 / industry P/E21.0 | 6,697 | |||
| 744 | Score58 Good | P/E9.4 / industry P/E16.7 | 349 | |||
| 745 | Score58 Good | P/E39.2 / industry P/E31.7 | 11,88,815 | |||
| 746 | Score58 Good | P/E44.1 / industry P/E20.8 | 26,555 | |||
| 747 | Score58 Good | P/E22.5 / industry P/E31.7 | 1,038 | |||
| 748 | Score58 Good | P/E7.4 / industry P/E10.2 | 1,27,335 | |||
| 749 | Score58 Good | P/E21.5 / industry P/E16.7 | 2,088 | |||
| 750 | Score58 Good | P/E25.8 / industry P/E25.3 | 13,328 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.4
- Market cap
- ₹820 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹500 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹359 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹538 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹299 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹45 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹318 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹176 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.4
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹305 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.8
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,644 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹96 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.1
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹923 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.0
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹123 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 64.5
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹99 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.7
- industry P/E
- 15.5
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.5
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹303 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.1
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.1
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹187 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.3
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹100 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹38 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.2
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.3
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹136 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 67.2
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹124 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.7
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹201 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.0
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹132 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹59 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.7
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.8
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 201.7
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹3,436 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,447 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 102.5
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹6,958 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.1
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹6,403 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 77.6
- industry P/E
- 23.5
- Market cap
- ₹35,860 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.3
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹14,301 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.8
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹6,697 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹349 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 39.2
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹11,88,815 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.1
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹26,555 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.5
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,038 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.4
- industry P/E
- 10.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,27,335 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.5
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,088 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.8
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹13,328 Cr
Showing 701–750 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.