Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | Score60 Good | P/E9.2 / industry P/E9.1 | 1,20,452 | |||
| 352 | Score60 Good | P/E7.8 / industry P/E17.5 | 1,487 | |||
| 353 | Score60 Good | P/E14.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 123 | |||
| 354 | Score60 Good | P/E13.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 607 | |||
| 355 | Score60 Good | P/E16.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 5,428 | |||
| 356 | Score60 Good | P/E15.7 / industry P/E16.2 | 29 | |||
| 357 | Score60 Good | P/E27.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 5,119 | |||
| 358 | Score60 Good | P/E12.6 / industry P/E16.1 | 580 | |||
| 359 | Score60 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E17.5 | 46,740 | |||
| 360 | Score60 Good | P/E25.8 / industry P/E28.2 | 9,233 | |||
| 361 | Score60 Good | P/E11.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 250 | |||
| 362 | Score60 Good | P/E22.5 / industry P/E16.5 | 9,420 | |||
| 363 | Score60 Good | P/E29.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 3,486 | |||
| 364 | Score60 Good | P/E10.8 / industry P/E11.0 | 194 | |||
| 365 | Score60 Good | P/E28.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 4,762 | |||
| 366 | Score60 Good | P/E31.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 282 | |||
| 367 | Score60 Good | P/E3.0 / industry P/E16.5 | 46 | |||
| 368 | Score60 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E9.5 | 4,504 | |||
| 369 | Score60 Good | P/E31.6 / industry P/E20.9 | 953 | |||
| 370 | Score60 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E26.1 | 2,024 | |||
| 371 | Score60 Good | P/E18.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 8,930 | |||
| 372 | Score60 Good | P/E28.7 / industry P/E19.8 | 14,698 | |||
| 373 | Score60 Good | P/E16.6 / industry P/E19.3 | 7,626 | |||
| 374 | Score60 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 70 conf. 98 | |||
| 375 | Score60 Good | P/E20.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 272 conf. 98 | |||
| 376 | Score60 Good | P/E71.2 / industry P/E17.2 | 73 conf. 98 | |||
| 377 | Score60 Good | P/E13.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 337 conf. 98 | |||
| 378 | Score60 Good | P/E33.8 / industry P/E20.9 | 13 conf. 98 | |||
| 379 | Score60 Good | P/E19.9 / industry P/E28.7 | 597 conf. 98 | |||
| 380 | Score60 Good | P/E14.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 186 conf. 98 | |||
| 381 | Score60 Good | P/E12.5 / industry P/E19.8 | 451 conf. 98 | |||
| 382 | Score60 Good | P/E14.3 / industry P/E20.9 | 102 conf. 98 | |||
| 383 | Score60 Good | P/E18.7 / industry P/E20.9 | 248 conf. 98 | |||
| 384 | Score60 Good | P/E15.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 7,034 conf. 98 | |||
| 385 | Score60 Good | P/E43.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,943 conf. 98 | |||
| 386 | Score60 Good | P/E27.3 / industry P/E17.9 | 874 conf. 97 | |||
| 387 | Score60 Good | P/E7.1 / industry P/E17.9 | 7 conf. 97 | |||
| 388 | Score60 Good | P/E12.3 / industry P/E26.1 | 250 conf. 95 | |||
| 389 | Score60 Good | P/E7.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 76 conf. 95 | |||
| 390 | Score60 Good | P/E13.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 27 conf. 94 | |||
| 391 | Score60 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 44 conf. 94 | |||
| 392 | Score60 Good | P/E8.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 61 conf. 94 | |||
| 393 | Score60 Good | P/E7.3 / industry P/E17.9 | 17 conf. 94 | |||
| 394 | Score60 Good | P/E25.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 24 conf. 94 | |||
| 395 | Score60 Good | P/E10.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 26,326 conf. 94 | |||
| 396 | Score60 Good | P/E14.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 716 conf. 94 | |||
| 397 | Usha Financial Services USHAFIN | Score60 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 242 conf. 94 | ||
| 398 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 26 conf. 88 | |||
| 399 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 362 conf. 84 | |||
| 400 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.8 | 24 conf. 84 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.2
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,20,452 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 17.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,487 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹123 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹607 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹5,428 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.7
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹5,119 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹580 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 17.5
- Market cap
- ₹46,740 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.8
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹9,233 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹250 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.5
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹9,420 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,486 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.8
- industry P/E
- 11.0
- Market cap
- ₹194 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹4,762 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹282 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.0
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹46 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 9.5
- Market cap
- ₹4,504 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.6
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹953 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹2,024 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹8,930 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.7
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹14,698 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 19.3
- Market cap
- ₹7,626 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹272 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 71.2
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹73 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹337 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.8
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.9
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹597 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹186 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.5
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹451 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.3
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹102 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.7
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹248 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹7,034 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,943 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.3
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹874 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.1
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.3
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹250 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹76 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹61 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹26,326 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹716 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹242 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹362 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 84
Showing 351–400 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.