Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Score66 Strong | P/E16.0 / industry P/E21.4 | 3,199 | |||
| 102 | Score66 Strong | P/E9.8 / industry P/E15.6 | 666 | |||
| 103 | Score66 Strong | P/E20.2 / industry P/E17.2 | 2,709 | |||
| 104 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.0 / industry P/E21.4 | 8,290 | |||
| 105 | Score66 Strong | P/E15.6 / industry P/E20.7 | 190 | |||
| 106 | Score66 Strong | P/E0.5 / industry P/E21.4 | 3,259 | |||
| 107 | Score66 Strong | P/E18.8 / industry P/E20.7 | 2,476 | |||
| 108 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.3 / industry P/E16.8 | 370 | |||
| 109 | Score66 Strong | P/E11.5 / industry P/E16.5 | 271 | |||
| 110 | Score66 Strong | P/E44.5 / industry P/E15.6 | 9,592 | |||
| 111 | Score66 Strong | P/E14.5 / industry P/E42.3 | 1,074 conf. 98 | |||
| 112 | Score66 Strong | P/E14.3 / industry P/E21.4 | 48 conf. 98 | |||
| 113 | Score66 Strong | P/E10.1 / industry P/E20.8 | 247 conf. 98 | |||
| 114 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.6 / industry P/E24.8 | 214 conf. 98 | |||
| 115 | Score66 Strong | P/E21.4 / industry P/E19.7 | 17 conf. 94 | |||
| 116 | Score66 Strong | P/E2.1 / industry P/E16.5 | 9 conf. 93 | |||
| 117 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.1 / industry P/E23.0 | 3,834 conf. 93 | |||
| 118 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E19.7 | 421 conf. 91 | |||
| 119 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E30.8 | 77 conf. 84 | |||
| 120 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E30.8 | 475 conf. 84 | |||
| 121 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.7 | 158 conf. 84 | |||
| 122 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.7 | 119 conf. 84 | |||
| 123 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E24.8 | 121 conf. 84 | |||
| 124 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E17.6 | 30 conf. 81 | |||
| 125 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E25.3 | 58 conf. 81 | |||
| 126 | Score66 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.8 | 996 conf. 81 | |||
| 127 | Score65 Good | P/E7.2 / industry P/E16.7 | 160 | |||
| 128 | Score65 Good | P/E13.8 / industry P/E21.4 | 1,156 | |||
| 129 | Score65 Good | P/E18.0 / industry P/E21.4 | 517 | |||
| 130 | Indian Toners & Developers INDIANTONERSDEVELOPERSLTD | Score65 Good | P/E9.8 / industry P/E30.4 | 249 | ||
| 131 | Score65 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E21.4 | 262 | |||
| 132 | Score65 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E21.5 | 105 | |||
| 133 | Score65 Good | P/E43.6 / industry P/E30.8 | 3,531 | |||
| 134 | Score65 Good | P/E13.5 / industry P/E20.8 | 423 | |||
| 135 | Score65 Good | P/E21.2 / industry P/E21.1 | 770 | |||
| 136 | Score65 Good | P/E17.1 / industry P/E31.0 | 404 | |||
| 137 | Score65 Good | P/E25.1 / industry P/E21.4 | 8,871 | |||
| 138 | Score65 Good | P/E9.6 / industry P/E9.8 | 2,904 | |||
| 139 | Score65 Good | P/E5.7 / industry P/E12.4 | 21,521 | |||
| 140 | Score65 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E24.3 | 8,039 | |||
| 141 | Score65 Good | P/E19.2 / industry P/E25.3 | 1,04,574 | |||
| 142 | Score65 Good | P/E23.5 / industry P/E25.3 | 2,610 | |||
| 143 | Score65 Good | P/E12.5 / industry P/E20.7 | 1,071 | |||
| 144 | Score65 Good | P/E10.5 / industry P/E17.6 | 355 | |||
| 145 | Score65 Good | P/E17.4 / industry P/E16.5 | 3,676 | |||
| 146 | Score65 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E19.4 | 63,029 | |||
| 147 | Score65 Good | P/E9.3 / industry P/E30.8 | 135 | |||
| 148 | Score65 Good | P/E4.3 / industry P/E21.4 | 98 | |||
| 149 | Score65 Good | P/E31.0 / industry P/E15.6 | 13,758 | |||
| 150 | Score65 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E21.4 | 906 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,199 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.8
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹666 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.2
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,709 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹8,290 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹190 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.5
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,259 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.8
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,476 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 16.8
- Market cap
- ₹370 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹271 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.5
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹9,592 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 42.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,074 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.3
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹48 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.1
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹247 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.6
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹214 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.4
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.1
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,834 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹421 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹77 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹475 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹158 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹119 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.6
- Market cap
- ₹30 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹58 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹996 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.2
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹160 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.8
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,156 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.0
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹517 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.8
- industry P/E
- 30.4
- Market cap
- ₹249 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹262 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹105 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.6
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,531 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.5
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹423 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.2
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹770 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.1
- industry P/E
- 31.0
- Market cap
- ₹404 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.1
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹8,871 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.6
- industry P/E
- 9.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,904 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.7
- industry P/E
- 12.4
- Market cap
- ₹21,521 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 24.3
- Market cap
- ₹8,039 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,04,574 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.5
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,610 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.5
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,071 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 17.6
- Market cap
- ₹355 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,676 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹63,029 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹135 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.3
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.0
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹13,758 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹906 Cr
Showing 101–150 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.