Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Score65 Good | P/E19.8 / industry P/E19.7 | 5,323 | |||
| 152 | Score65 Good | P/E24.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 5,548 | |||
| 153 | Score65 Good | P/E10.3 / industry P/E21.6 | 14 conf. 98 | |||
| 154 | Score65 Good | P/E4.4 / industry P/E24.8 | 5 conf. 98 | |||
| 155 | Score65 Good | P/E0.0 / industry P/E16.7 | 45 conf. 98 | |||
| 156 | Score65 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E24.7 | 321 conf. 98 | |||
| 157 | Score65 Good | P/E21.4 / industry P/E20.8 | 21,206 conf. 98 | |||
| 158 | Score65 Good | P/E1.6 / industry P/E21.1 | 96 conf. 98 | |||
| 159 | Score65 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E25.2 | 8 conf. 97 | |||
| 160 | Score65 Good | P/E4.2 / industry P/E19.7 | 1,632 conf. 97 | |||
| 161 | Score65 Good | P/E1.2 / industry P/E19.7 | 1,002 conf. 97 | |||
| 162 | Score65 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E29.0 | 51 conf. 95 | |||
| 163 | Score65 Good | P/E4.3 / industry P/E19.7 | 38 conf. 94 | |||
| 164 | Score65 Good | P/E23.7 / industry P/E19.7 | 361 conf. 94 | |||
| 165 | Score65 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 56 conf. 84 | |||
| 166 | Score65 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E19.7 | 20 conf. 82 | |||
| 167 | Score65 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.5 | 104 conf. 81 | |||
| 168 | Score64 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E20.7 | 76 | |||
| 169 | Score64 Good | P/E47.3 / industry P/E42.3 | 2,637 | |||
| 170 | Thakkers Developers THAKDEV | Score64 Good | P/E8.8 / industry P/E21.1 | 121 | ||
| 171 | Score64 Good | P/E9.0 / industry P/E19.7 | 58 | |||
| 172 | Score64 Good | P/E8.0 / industry P/E20.8 | 69 | |||
| 173 | Score64 Good | P/E4.7 / industry P/E25.2 | 66 | |||
| 174 | Score64 Good | P/E33.8 / industry P/E19.7 | 359 | |||
| 175 | Score64 Good | P/E7.0 / industry P/E15.6 | 287 | |||
| 176 | Score64 Good | P/E14.1 / industry P/E20.7 | 326 | |||
| 177 | Score64 Good | P/E8.0 / industry P/E20.8 | 66 | |||
| 178 | Score64 Good | P/E8.0 / industry P/E19.7 | 1,022 | |||
| 179 | Score64 Good | P/E24.6 / industry P/E24.8 | 6,165 | |||
| 180 | Score64 Good | P/E2.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 185 | |||
| 181 | Score64 Good | P/E13.3 / industry P/E26.5 | 9,368 | |||
| 182 | Score64 Good | P/E23.4 / industry P/E17.2 | 4,821 | |||
| 183 | Score64 Good | P/E19.6 / industry P/E16.8 | 15,369 | |||
| 184 | Score64 Good | P/E26.2 / industry P/E20.7 | 20,918 | |||
| 185 | Score64 Good | P/E19.2 / industry P/E17.6 | 7,987 | |||
| 186 | Score64 Good | P/E29.6 / industry P/E25.3 | 23,095 | |||
| 187 | Score64 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E10.5 | 61,371 | |||
| 188 | Score64 Good | P/E27.3 / industry P/E30.8 | 14,097 | |||
| 189 | Score64 Good | P/E14.8 / industry P/E25.2 | 2,500 | |||
| 190 | Score64 Good | P/E4.7 / industry P/E16.8 | 126 | |||
| 191 | Score64 Good | P/E41.5 / industry P/E25.2 | 68,184 | |||
| 192 | Score64 Good | P/E8.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 59,553 | |||
| 193 | Score64 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E21.1 | 235 | |||
| 194 | Score64 Good | P/E20.3 / industry P/E25.3 | 2,276 | |||
| 195 | Score64 Good | P/E9.4 / industry P/E10.5 | 13,575 | |||
| 196 | Score64 Good | P/E20.3 / industry P/E29.0 | 406 | |||
| 197 | Score64 Good | P/E12.4 / industry P/E24.8 | 3,538 | |||
| 198 | Score64 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E16.5 | 352 | |||
| 199 | Score64 Good | P/E13.8 / industry P/E21.5 | 2,397 | |||
| 200 | Score64 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E20.7 | 30 conf. 98 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.8
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹5,323 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹5,548 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.3
- industry P/E
- 21.6
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.4
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.0
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹45 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 24.7
- Market cap
- ₹321 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.4
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹21,206 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.6
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹96 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.2
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,632 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.2
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,002 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 29.0
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.3
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹38 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.7
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹361 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹56 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹104 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹76 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.3
- industry P/E
- 42.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,637 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.0
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹58 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.7
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.8
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹359 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹287 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.1
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹326 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,022 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.6
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹6,165 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹185 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.3
- industry P/E
- 26.5
- Market cap
- ₹9,368 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.4
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,821 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.6
- industry P/E
- 16.8
- Market cap
- ₹15,369 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.2
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹20,918 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 17.6
- Market cap
- ₹7,987 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.6
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹23,095 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 10.5
- Market cap
- ₹61,371 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.3
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹14,097 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.8
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,500 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.7
- industry P/E
- 16.8
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.5
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹68,184 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹59,553 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹235 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.3
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,276 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 10.5
- Market cap
- ₹13,575 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.3
- industry P/E
- 29.0
- Market cap
- ₹406 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.4
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,538 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹352 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.8
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,397 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹30 Cr
- conf.
- 98
Showing 151–200 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.