Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Score61 Good | P/E21.4 / industry P/E21.0 | 1,586 | |||
| 402 | Score61 Good | P/E26.3 / industry P/E30.3 | 17,493 | |||
| 403 | Score61 Good | P/E27.0 / industry P/E24.6 | 2,888 | |||
| 404 | Score61 Good | P/E32.4 / industry P/E24.6 | 6,574 | |||
| 405 | Score61 Good | P/E11.9 / industry P/E21.2 | 1,248 | |||
| 406 | Score61 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E20.7 | 910 | |||
| 407 | Score61 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 597 | |||
| 408 | Score61 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E16.7 | 135 | |||
| 409 | Score61 Good | P/E16.9 / industry P/E16.7 | 32 | |||
| 410 | Score61 Good | P/E22.7 / industry P/E17.7 | 14,503 | |||
| 411 | Score61 Good | P/E13.4 / industry P/E19.0 | 728 | |||
| 412 | Score61 Good | P/E22.7 / industry P/E20.7 | 4,273 | |||
| 413 | Score61 Good | P/E10.3 / industry P/E31.7 | 448 | |||
| 414 | Score61 Good | P/E103.2 / industry P/E21.2 | 28,129 | |||
| 415 | Score61 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E14.6 | 82 | |||
| 416 | Score61 Good | P/E23.4 / industry P/E20.5 | 251 | |||
| 417 | Score61 Good | P/E7.7 / industry P/E24.6 | 49 | |||
| 418 | Score61 Good | P/E17.6 / industry P/E17.1 | 29,981 | |||
| 419 | Score61 Good | P/E30.8 / industry P/E22.0 | 640 | |||
| 420 | Score61 Good | P/E38.7 / industry P/E17.1 | 5,675 | |||
| 421 | Score61 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E10.5 | 13,476 | |||
| 422 | Score61 Good | P/E19.8 / industry P/E24.6 | 649 | |||
| 423 | Score61 Good | P/E39.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 3,588 | |||
| 424 | Score61 Good | P/E7.2 / industry P/E23.5 | 122 | |||
| 425 | Score61 Good | P/E125.8 / industry P/E21.0 | 9,063 | |||
| 426 | Score61 Good | P/E24.4 / industry P/E30.3 | 2,063 | |||
| 427 | Score61 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E26.2 | 2,032 | |||
| 428 | Score61 Good | P/E11.5 / industry P/E19.0 | 412 | |||
| 429 | Score61 Good | P/E17.1 / industry P/E15.9 | 8,738 | |||
| 430 | Score61 Good | P/E107.2 / industry P/E19.0 | 386 conf. 98 | |||
| 431 | Score61 Good | P/E9.5 / industry P/E17.1 | 83 conf. 98 | |||
| 432 | Score61 Good | P/E11.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 19 conf. 98 | |||
| 433 | Score61 Good | P/E16.7 / industry P/E21.2 | 12 conf. 98 | |||
| 434 | Score61 Good | P/E21.9 / industry P/E29.2 | 742 conf. 98 | |||
| 435 | Score61 Good | P/E19.1 / industry P/E21.0 | 345 conf. 98 | |||
| 436 | Score61 Good | P/E12.8 / industry P/E20.5 | 454 conf. 98 | |||
| 437 | Chembond Chemicals CHEMBONDCH | Score61 Good | P/E16.5 / industry P/E21.0 | 630 conf. 98 | ||
| 438 | Score61 Good | P/E14.0 / industry P/E20.7 | 326 conf. 98 | |||
| 439 | Score61 Good | P/E346.8 / industry P/E24.6 | 47,561 conf. 98 | |||
| 440 | Score61 Good | P/E9.7 / industry P/E16.6 | 2,178 conf. 98 | |||
| 441 | Score61 Good | P/E59.1 / industry P/E24.6 | 14,744 conf. 98 | |||
| 442 | Score61 Good | P/E13.3 / industry P/E25.3 | 1,297 conf. 98 | |||
| 443 | Score61 Good | P/E39.1 / industry P/E26.2 | 33,845 conf. 98 | |||
| 444 | Score61 Good | P/E10.4 / industry P/E26.4 | 9,436 conf. 98 | |||
| 445 | Score61 Good | P/E6.7 / industry P/E24.6 | 119 conf. 98 | |||
| 446 | Consecutive Commodities CONSECUTIVEINVESTMENTTRADINGLTD | Score61 Good | P/E19.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 63 conf. 97 | ||
| 447 | Score61 Good | P/E19.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 121 conf. 97 | |||
| 448 | V B Desai Financial Services VBDESAIFIN | Score61 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E19.8 | 8 conf. 97 | ||
| 449 | Score61 Good | P/E112.0 / industry P/E17.1 | 5 conf. 95 | |||
| 450 | Score61 Good | P/E30.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 72 conf. 95 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.4
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,586 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.3
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹17,493 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.0
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,888 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.4
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹6,574 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,248 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹910 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹597 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹135 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.9
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹14,503 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.4
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹728 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹4,273 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.3
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹448 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 103.2
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹28,129 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.4
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹251 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.7
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.6
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹29,981 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.8
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹640 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 38.7
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,675 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 10.5
- Market cap
- ₹13,476 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.8
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹649 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 39.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,588 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.2
- industry P/E
- 23.5
- Market cap
- ₹122 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 125.8
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹9,063 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.4
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,063 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 26.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,032 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹412 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.1
- industry P/E
- 15.9
- Market cap
- ₹8,738 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 107.2
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹386 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.5
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹83 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.7
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.9
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹742 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.1
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹345 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.8
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹454 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.5
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹630 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.0
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹326 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 346.8
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹47,561 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.7
- industry P/E
- 16.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,178 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.1
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹14,744 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.3
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,297 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 39.1
- industry P/E
- 26.2
- Market cap
- ₹33,845 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.4
- industry P/E
- 26.4
- Market cap
- ₹9,436 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.7
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹119 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 112.0
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹72 Cr
- conf.
- 95
Showing 401–450 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.