Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Score32 Poor | P/E87.7 / industry P/E15.6 | 10,746 | |||
| 202 | Score32 Poor | P/E33.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 11,304 | |||
| 203 | Score32 Poor | P/E53.1 / industry P/E24.1 | 12,023 | |||
| 204 | Score32 Poor | P/E51.2 / industry P/E27.8 | 8,668 | |||
| 205 | Score32 Poor | P/E15.9 / industry P/E15.6 | 8,801 | |||
| 206 | Score32 Poor | P/E692.0 / industry P/E23.8 | 1,252 | |||
| 207 | Score32 Poor | P/E44.9 / industry P/E15.6 | 40,635 | |||
| 208 | Score32 Poor | P/E25.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 745 | |||
| 209 | Score32 Poor | P/E756.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,765 conf. 98 | |||
| 210 | Score32 Poor | P/E83.8 / industry P/E20.2 | 12 conf. 98 | |||
| 211 | Score32 Poor | P/E104.9 / industry P/E23.8 | 11,028 conf. 98 | |||
| 212 | Score32 Poor | P/E26.8 / industry P/E18.3 | 9,783 conf. 98 | |||
| 213 | Score32 Poor | P/E167.8 / industry P/E20.4 | 121 conf. 98 | |||
| 214 | Reganto Enterprises VINTRONINFORMATICSLTD | Score32 Poor | P/E11.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 51 conf. 95 | ||
| 215 | Score32 Poor capped | P/E57.3 / industry P/E19.0 | 69 conf. 95 | |||
| 216 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E22.1 | 446 conf. 93 | |||
| 217 | Score32 Poor | P/E3.9 / industry P/E11.5 | 364 conf. 93 | |||
| 218 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E27.7 | 18,700 conf. 93 | |||
| 219 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 690 conf. 93 | |||
| 220 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.4 | 127 conf. 93 | |||
| 221 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E23.8 | 30 conf. 91 | |||
| 222 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.6 | 355 conf. 91 | |||
| 223 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 2,287 conf. 91 | |||
| 224 | Score32 Poor capped | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 42 conf. 91 | |||
| 225 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 25 conf. 91 | |||
| 226 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 61 conf. 91 | |||
| 227 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 622 conf. 91 | |||
| 228 | STL Networks STLNETWORK | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E22.6 | 1,897 conf. 91 | ||
| 229 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 1,339 conf. 88 | |||
| 230 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 69 conf. 88 | |||
| 231 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E27.8 | 526 conf. 88 | |||
| 232 | Score32 Poor capped | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 21 conf. 88 | |||
| 233 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 22 conf. 84 | |||
| 234 | Score32 Poor capped | P/E— / industry P/E14.6 | 27 conf. 84 | |||
| 235 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.6 | 136 conf. 80 | |||
| 236 | Score32 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 10 conf. 76 | |||
| 237 | Score31 Poor | P/E89.3 / industry P/E27.8 | 81 | |||
| 238 | Score31 Poor | P/E40.4 / industry P/E15.6 | 772 | |||
| 239 | Score31 Poor | P/E53.7 / industry P/E8.6 | 69,780 | |||
| 240 | Score31 Poor | P/E434.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,645 | |||
| 241 | Score31 Poor | P/E79.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,097 | |||
| 242 | Score31 Poor | P/E74.6 / industry P/E18.3 | 1,283 | |||
| 243 | Score31 Poor | P/E78.0 / industry P/E20.4 | 31 conf. 98 | |||
| 244 | Score31 Poor | P/E34.7 / industry P/E20.2 | 37 conf. 98 | |||
| 245 | Score31 Poor | P/E187.0 / industry P/E16.7 | 11 conf. 95 | |||
| 246 | Score31 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 22 conf. 93 | |||
| 247 | Score31 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 2,902 conf. 93 | |||
| 248 | Score31 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 15,738 conf. 93 | |||
| 249 | Score31 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.6 | 66 conf. 91 | |||
| 250 | Score31 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E23.8 | 97 conf. 91 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 87.7
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹10,746 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹11,304 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.1
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹12,023 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 51.2
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹8,668 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.9
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹8,801 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 692.0
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,252 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.9
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹40,635 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹745 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 756.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,765 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 83.8
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 104.9
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹11,028 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.8
- industry P/E
- 18.3
- Market cap
- ₹9,783 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 167.8
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 57.3
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.1
- Market cap
- ₹446 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.9
- industry P/E
- 11.5
- Market cap
- ₹364 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹18,700 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹690 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹127 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹30 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹355 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,287 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹61 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹622 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,897 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,339 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹526 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹21 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹136 Cr
- conf.
- 80
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 76
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 89.3
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.4
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹772 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.7
- industry P/E
- 8.6
- Market cap
- ₹69,780 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 434.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,645 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 79.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,097 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 74.6
- industry P/E
- 18.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,283 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 78.0
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.7
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 187.0
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,902 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹15,738 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹97 Cr
- conf.
- 91
Showing 201–250 of 388 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.