Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Score44 Weak | P/E108.5 / industry P/E19.0 | 1,009 | |||
| 52 | Score44 Weak | P/E5.0 / industry P/E23.0 | 84 | |||
| 53 | Score44 Weak capped | P/E57.2 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,056 | |||
| 54 | Score44 Weak | P/E15.5 / industry P/E27.8 | 2,223 | |||
| 55 | Score44 Weak | P/E8.2 / industry P/E15.1 | 114 | |||
| 56 | Score44 Weak | P/E290.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 39,000 | |||
| 57 | Score44 Weak | P/E40.9 / industry P/E15.6 | 1,934 | |||
| 58 | Score44 Weak | P/E13.1 / industry P/E15.6 | 1,212 | |||
| 59 | Score44 Weak | P/E29.0 / industry P/E24.1 | 759 | |||
| 60 | Score44 Weak | P/E25.4 / industry P/E15.6 | 10,841 | |||
| 61 | Score44 Weak | P/E35.6 / industry P/E15.1 | 621 | |||
| 62 | Score44 Weak | P/E11.4 / industry P/E20.2 | 280 | |||
| 63 | Score44 Weak | P/E52.5 / industry P/E19.4 | 19 conf. 98 | |||
| 64 | Score44 Weak | P/E70.0 / industry P/E16.7 | 1,225 conf. 98 | |||
| 65 | Score44 Weak | P/E32.0 / industry P/E14.1 | 36 conf. 98 | |||
| 66 | Score44 Weak | P/E44.8 / industry P/E16.7 | 10 conf. 98 | |||
| 67 | Score44 Weak | P/E50.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 27 conf. 98 | |||
| 68 | Score44 Weak | P/E78.5 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,246 conf. 98 | |||
| 69 | Score44 Weak | P/E74.6 / industry P/E20.4 | 3,953 conf. 98 | |||
| 70 | Score44 Weak | P/E212.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 212 conf. 98 | |||
| 71 | Score44 Weak | P/E291.5 / industry P/E15.6 | 493 conf. 98 | |||
| 72 | Score44 Weak | P/E92.5 / industry P/E27.8 | 1,28,628 conf. 98 | |||
| 73 | Score44 Weak | P/E65.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,692 conf. 98 | |||
| 74 | Score44 Weak capped | P/E96.0 / industry P/E16.7 | 63 conf. 98 | |||
| 75 | Score44 Weak | P/E106.9 / industry P/E27.8 | 18,647 conf. 98 | |||
| 76 | Score44 Weak | P/E14.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 75 conf. 98 | |||
| 77 | Score44 Weak | P/E7.4 / industry P/E23.8 | 207 conf. 98 | |||
| 78 | Score44 Weak | P/E6.2 / industry P/E26.8 | 58 conf. 98 | |||
| 79 | Score44 Weak | P/E15.6 / industry P/E18.2 | 14 conf. 97 | |||
| 80 | Score44 Weak | P/E11.4 / industry P/E18.2 | 212 conf. 97 | |||
| 81 | Score44 Weak | P/E29.9 / industry P/E27.7 | 146 conf. 95 | |||
| 82 | Novelix Pharmaceuticals TRIMURTHILTD | Score44 Weak | P/E36.4 / industry P/E26.8 | 185 conf. 95 | ||
| 83 | Score44 Weak | P/E18.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 115 conf. 95 | |||
| 84 | Score44 Weak | P/E1,948.3 / industry P/E27.7 | 17 conf. 95 | |||
| 85 | Score44 Weak | P/E15.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 71 conf. 95 | |||
| 86 | Score44 Weak | P/E26.5 / industry P/E15.8 | 244 conf. 95 | |||
| 87 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 16 conf. 94 | |||
| 88 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 193 conf. 94 | |||
| 89 | Score44 Weak | P/E8.8 / industry P/E18.2 | 10,013 conf. 94 | |||
| 90 | Score44 Weak | P/E26.0 / industry P/E18.2 | 1,50,299 conf. 94 | |||
| 91 | Score44 Weak | P/E5.1 / industry P/E18.2 | 28,837 conf. 94 | |||
| 92 | Score44 Weak | P/E20.4 / industry P/E18.2 | 30,613 conf. 94 | |||
| 93 | Score44 Weak | P/E71.0 / industry P/E18.2 | 2,851 conf. 94 | |||
| 94 | Score44 Weak | P/E37.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 42,030 conf. 94 | |||
| 95 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 10 conf. 93 | |||
| 96 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 16 conf. 93 | |||
| 97 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E23.0 | 47 conf. 93 | |||
| 98 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 126 conf. 93 | |||
| 99 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E27.8 | 1,173 conf. 93 | |||
| 100 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E25.7 | 6,624 conf. 93 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 108.5
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,009 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.0
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹84 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 57.2
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,056 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.5
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,223 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹114 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 290.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹39,000 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.9
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,934 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.1
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,212 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.0
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹759 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.4
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹10,841 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.6
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹621 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.4
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹280 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 52.5
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 70.0
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,225 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.0
- industry P/E
- 14.1
- Market cap
- ₹36 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.8
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 50.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 78.5
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,246 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 74.6
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,953 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 212.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹212 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 291.5
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹493 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 92.5
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,28,628 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 65.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,692 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 96.0
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 106.9
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹18,647 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹75 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.4
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹207 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.2
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹58 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.4
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹212 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.9
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹146 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.4
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹185 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹115 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1,948.3
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹71 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.5
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹244 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹193 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹10,013 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.0
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,50,299 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.1
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹28,837 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.4
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹30,613 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 71.0
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,851 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 37.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹42,030 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,173 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹6,624 Cr
- conf.
- 93
Showing 51–100 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.