Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 301 | Score62 Good | P/E11.5 / industry P/E16.7 | 30 | |||
| 302 | Score62 Good | P/E23.9 / industry P/E29.2 | 141 | |||
| 303 | Score62 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 23 | |||
| 304 | Score62 Good | P/E6.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 126 | |||
| 305 | Score62 Good | P/E7.0 / industry P/E16.6 | 176 | |||
| 306 | Score62 Good | P/E5.0 / industry P/E19.0 | 60 | |||
| 307 | Score62 Good | P/E10.7 / industry P/E19.0 | 82 | |||
| 308 | Score62 Good | P/E22.7 / industry P/E30.3 | 168 | |||
| 309 | Score62 Good | P/E2.7 / industry P/E42.0 | 50 | |||
| 310 | Score62 Good | P/E18.2 / industry P/E21.2 | 66 | |||
| 311 | Score62 Good | P/E7.1 / industry P/E24.6 | 13,867 | |||
| 312 | Score62 Good | P/E18.4 / industry P/E17.7 | 1,538 | |||
| 313 | Score62 Good | P/E17.4 / industry P/E21.0 | 256 | |||
| 314 | Score62 Good | P/E40.1 / industry P/E21.2 | 86,465 | |||
| 315 | Score62 Good | P/E9.2 / industry P/E24.6 | 178 | |||
| 316 | Score62 Good | P/E34.6 / industry P/E25.3 | 1,99,975 | |||
| 317 | Score62 Good | P/E7.8 / industry P/E21.0 | 3,600 | |||
| 318 | Score62 Good | P/E47.7 / industry P/E20.5 | 20,814 | |||
| 319 | Score62 Good | P/E27.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 32 | |||
| 320 | Score62 Good | P/E35.8 / industry P/E68.0 | 3,33,652 | |||
| 321 | Score62 Good | P/E27.9 / industry P/E23.5 | 1,38,995 | |||
| 322 | Score62 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E17.1 | 133 | |||
| 323 | Score62 Good | P/E53.0 / industry P/E21.0 | 41,890 | |||
| 324 | Score62 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E15.0 | 2,716 | |||
| 325 | Score62 Good | P/E16.5 / industry P/E16.7 | 676 | |||
| 326 | Score62 Good | P/E11.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 572 | |||
| 327 | Score62 Good | P/E30.5 / industry P/E20.5 | 5,082 | |||
| 328 | Score62 Good | P/E16.2 / industry P/E12.6 | 4,165 | |||
| 329 | Score62 Good | P/E14.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 50 | |||
| 330 | Score62 Good | P/E38.2 / industry P/E25.3 | 23,343 | |||
| 331 | Score62 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E21.2 | 47 | |||
| 332 | Score62 Good | P/E18.6 / industry P/E25.3 | 1,080 conf. 98 | |||
| 333 | Score62 Good | P/E5.4 / industry P/E24.6 | 199 conf. 98 | |||
| 334 | Score62 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 190 conf. 98 | |||
| 335 | Suryalata Spinning Mills SURYALA | Score62 Good | P/E4.5 / industry P/E16.7 | 158 conf. 98 | ||
| 336 | Score62 Good | P/E21.7 / industry P/E30.3 | 253 conf. 98 | |||
| 337 | Score62 Good | P/E6.3 / industry P/E30.3 | 18 conf. 98 | |||
| 338 | Score62 Good | P/E12.3 / industry P/E21.2 | 38 conf. 98 | |||
| 339 | Score62 Good | P/E1.5 / industry P/E29.2 | 40 conf. 98 | |||
| 340 | Score62 Good | P/E13.1 / industry P/E25.3 | 341 conf. 98 | |||
| 341 | Score62 Good | P/E29.2 / industry P/E30.3 | 14 conf. 98 | |||
| 342 | Saven Technologies SAVENTECHNOLOGIESLTD | Score62 Good | P/E13.1 / industry P/E21.2 | 37 conf. 98 | ||
| 343 | Score62 Good | P/E1.0 / industry P/E17.1 | 10 conf. 98 | |||
| 344 | Score62 Good | P/E7.6 / industry P/E24.6 | 157 conf. 98 | |||
| 345 | Score62 Good | P/E4.4 / industry P/E20.5 | 65 conf. 98 | |||
| 346 | Score62 Good | P/E23.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 2,612 conf. 98 | |||
| 347 | Score62 Good | P/E2.1 / industry P/E16.6 | 124 conf. 98 | |||
| 348 | Score62 Good | P/E8.8 / industry P/E17.1 | 126 conf. 98 | |||
| 349 | Score62 Good | P/E15.2 / industry P/E20.5 | 1,135 conf. 98 | |||
| 350 | Score62 Good | P/E29.4 / industry P/E— | 726 conf. 98 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹30 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.9
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹141 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹23 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 16.6
- Market cap
- ₹176 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.0
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.7
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹168 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.7
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹50 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.2
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.1
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹13,867 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.4
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,538 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹256 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.1
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹86,465 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.2
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹178 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.6
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,99,975 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,600 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.7
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹20,814 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.8
- industry P/E
- 68.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,33,652 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.9
- industry P/E
- 23.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,38,995 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹133 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.0
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹41,890 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 15.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,716 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.5
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹676 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹572 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.5
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹5,082 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.2
- industry P/E
- 12.6
- Market cap
- ₹4,165 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹50 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 38.2
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹23,343 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,080 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹199 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹190 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.5
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹158 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.7
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹253 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.3
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.3
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹38 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.5
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹40 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.1
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹341 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.2
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.1
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.0
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.6
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹157 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.4
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹65 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,612 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.1
- industry P/E
- 16.6
- Market cap
- ₹124 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.2
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,135 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.4
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹726 Cr
- conf.
- 98
Showing 301–350 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.