Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 551 | Score60 Good | P/E18.6 / industry P/E21.2 | 246 conf. 98 | |||
| 552 | Score60 Good | P/E9.8 / industry P/E22.0 | 84 conf. 98 | |||
| 553 | Score60 Good | P/E35.7 / industry P/E25.3 | 1,568 conf. 98 | |||
| 554 | Score60 Good | P/E23.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 506 conf. 98 | |||
| 555 | Score60 Good | P/E6.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 6 conf. 97 | |||
| 556 | Score60 Good | P/E48.4 / industry P/E23.5 | 1,37,171 conf. 97 | |||
| 557 | Score60 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E40.3 | 57,465 conf. 97 | |||
| 558 | Score60 Good | P/E12.6 / industry P/E26.2 | 260 conf. 95 | |||
| 559 | Score60 Good | P/E18.2 / industry P/E29.2 | 57,731 conf. 95 | |||
| 560 | Score60 Good | P/E8.2 / industry P/E19.8 | 60 conf. 94 | |||
| 561 | Score60 Good | P/E7.7 / industry P/E19.8 | 16 conf. 94 | |||
| 562 | Score60 Good | P/E37.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 23 conf. 94 | |||
| 563 | Score60 Good | P/E3.7 / industry P/E31.7 | 1,36,404 conf. 93 | |||
| 564 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E42.0 | 124 conf. 91 | |||
| 565 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.1 | 25 conf. 88 | |||
| 566 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E— | 1,043 conf. 84 | |||
| 567 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.5 | 131 conf. 84 | |||
| 568 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.1 | 154 conf. 84 | |||
| 569 | SD Retail SDREAMS | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 156 conf. 84 | ||
| 570 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.0 | 191 conf. 81 | |||
| 571 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E31.7 | 11 conf. 75 | |||
| 572 | Score59 Good | P/E14.5 / industry P/E19.0 | 127 | |||
| 573 | Singer SINGERIND | Score59 Good | P/E30.9 / industry P/E24.6 | 561 | ||
| 574 | Score59 Good | P/E106.3 / industry P/E21.0 | 7,668 | |||
| 575 | Score59 Good | P/E4.6 / industry P/E22.0 | 220 | |||
| 576 | TGV Sraac TGVSL | Score59 Good | P/E9.8 / industry P/E21.0 | 1,356 | ||
| 577 | Score59 Good | P/E14.9 / industry P/E25.3 | 244 | |||
| 578 | Score59 Good | P/E58.5 / industry P/E17.1 | 1,387 | |||
| 579 | Score59 Good | P/E17.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 23 | |||
| 580 | Score59 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 570 | |||
| 581 | Score59 Good | P/E34.0 / industry P/E19.0 | 109 | |||
| 582 | Score59 Good | P/E12.2 / industry P/E22.0 | 567 | |||
| 583 | Score59 Good | P/E10.4 / industry P/E17.7 | 105 | |||
| 584 | Score59 Good | P/E8.6 / industry P/E17.7 | 2,775 | |||
| 585 | Score59 Good | P/E7.1 / industry P/E19.0 | 98 | |||
| 586 | Score59 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E29.2 | 117 | |||
| 587 | Score59 Good | P/E27.4 / industry P/E29.2 | 442 | |||
| 588 | Score59 Good | P/E50.5 / industry P/E16.7 | 121 | |||
| 589 | Score59 Good | P/E23.1 / industry P/E22.0 | 172 | |||
| 590 | Score59 Good | P/E15.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 231 | |||
| 591 | Score59 Good | P/E13.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 28 | |||
| 592 | Score59 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E30.3 | 140 | |||
| 593 | Score59 Good | P/E5.1 / industry P/E22.0 | 26 | |||
| 594 | Score59 Good | P/E17.4 / industry P/E19.8 | 64 | |||
| 595 | Score59 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E19.8 | 80 | |||
| 596 | Score59 Good | P/E10.8 / industry P/E30.3 | 86 | |||
| 597 | Score59 Good | P/E105.9 / industry P/E19.0 | 454 | |||
| 598 | Score59 Good | P/E41.9 / industry P/E21.0 | 9,435 | |||
| 599 | Score59 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E17.1 | 1,227 | |||
| 600 | Score59 Good | P/E76.3 / industry P/E17.1 | 556 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹246 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.8
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹84 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.7
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,568 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹506 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.4
- industry P/E
- 23.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,37,171 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 40.3
- Market cap
- ₹57,465 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 26.2
- Market cap
- ₹260 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.2
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹57,731 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.7
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 37.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹23 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.7
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,36,404 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹124 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹1,043 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹131 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹154 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹156 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹191 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹127 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.9
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹561 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 106.3
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹7,668 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.6
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹220 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.8
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,356 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.9
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹244 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.5
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,387 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹23 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹570 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.0
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹109 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.2
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹567 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.4
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹105 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.6
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,775 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.1
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹117 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.4
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹442 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 50.5
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹121 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.1
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹172 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹231 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹140 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.1
- industry P/E
- 22.0
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹64 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.8
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹86 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 105.9
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹454 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.9
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹9,435 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,227 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 76.3
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹556 Cr
Showing 551–600 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.