Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Score64 Good | P/E5.4 / industry P/E11.3 | 20,373 | |||
| 52 | Score64 Good | P/E49.9 / industry P/E21.3 | 1,34,744 | |||
| 53 | Score64 Good | P/E22.4 / industry P/E20.1 | 3,95,218 | |||
| 54 | Score64 Good | P/E15.6 / industry P/E20.1 | 4,80,738 | |||
| 55 | Score64 Good | P/E6.3 / industry P/E24.1 | 289 | |||
| 56 | Score64 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E16.0 | 350 | |||
| 57 | Score64 Good | P/E26.6 / industry P/E28.6 | 13,943 | |||
| 58 | Score64 Good | P/E11.5 / industry P/E26.3 | 520 | |||
| 59 | Score64 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E18.4 | 58,616 | |||
| 60 | Score64 Good | P/E17.4 / industry P/E15.4 | 3,673 | |||
| 61 | Score64 Good | P/E28.3 / industry P/E23.8 | 4,216 | |||
| 62 | Score64 Good | P/E4.3 / industry P/E20.2 | 99 | |||
| 63 | Score64 Good | P/E18.5 / industry P/E28.5 | 375 | |||
| 64 | Score64 Good | P/E16.4 / industry P/E24.1 | 1,344 | |||
| 65 | Score64 Good | P/E7.8 / industry P/E15.4 | 329 | |||
| 66 | Score64 Good | P/E12.9 / industry P/E22.6 | 2,219 | |||
| 67 | Score64 Good | P/E15.3 / industry P/E19.9 | 31 conf. 98 | |||
| 68 | Score64 Good | P/E10.7 / industry P/E19.9 | 113 conf. 98 | |||
| 69 | Score64 Good | P/E4.5 / industry P/E24.1 | 5 conf. 98 | |||
| 70 | Score64 Good | P/E29.1 / industry P/E20.1 | 98 conf. 98 | |||
| 71 | Score64 Good | P/E7.2 / industry P/E20.5 | 70 conf. 98 | |||
| 72 | Score64 Good | P/E29.6 / industry P/E— | 737 conf. 98 | |||
| 73 | Score64 Good | P/E1.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 97 conf. 98 | |||
| 74 | Score64 Good | P/E9.4 / industry P/E18.4 | 470 conf. 97 | |||
| 75 | Score64 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E18.4 | 457 conf. 97 | |||
| 76 | Score64 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E28.5 | 51 conf. 95 | |||
| 77 | Score64 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E18.4 | 19 conf. 94 | |||
| 78 | Score64 Good | P/E10.4 / industry P/E18.4 | 44 conf. 94 | |||
| 79 | Score64 Good | P/E8.5 / industry P/E18.4 | 26 conf. 94 | |||
| 80 | Score64 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E19.0 | 264 conf. 94 | |||
| 81 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 26 conf. 93 | |||
| 82 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 10 conf. 88 | |||
| 83 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.6 | 421 conf. 84 | |||
| 84 | Score64 Good | P/E5.7 / industry P/E18.4 | 20 conf. 82 | |||
| 85 | Score63 Good | P/E9.5 / industry P/E18.4 | 647 | |||
| 86 | Score63 Good | P/E11.6 / industry P/E15.4 | 172 | |||
| 87 | Score63 Good | P/E12.6 / industry P/E28.5 | 147 | |||
| 88 | Score63 Good | P/E9.8 / industry P/E23.8 | 143 | |||
| 89 | Score63 Good | P/E5.7 / industry P/E15.4 | 82 | |||
| 90 | Score63 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E18.4 | 185 | |||
| 91 | Score63 Good | P/E17.1 / industry P/E25.8 | 187 | |||
| 92 | Score63 Good | P/E8.2 / industry P/E18.4 | 401 | |||
| 93 | Score63 Good | P/E10.4 / industry P/E16.0 | 139 | |||
| 94 | Score63 Good | P/E10.5 / industry P/E16.9 | 195 | |||
| 95 | Score63 Good | P/E30.1 / industry P/E28.6 | 18,136 | |||
| 96 | Score63 Good | P/E17.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 1,118 | |||
| 97 | Score63 Good | P/E17.3 / industry P/E23.8 | 8,831 | |||
| 98 | Score63 Good | P/E21.2 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,593 | |||
| 99 | Score63 Good | P/E11.9 / industry P/E20.1 | 379 | |||
| 100 | Score63 Good | P/E28.7 / industry P/E19.9 | 1,532 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 11.3
- Market cap
- ₹20,373 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 49.9
- industry P/E
- 21.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,34,744 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.4
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹3,95,218 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹4,80,738 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.3
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹289 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹350 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.6
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹13,943 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹520 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹58,616 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,673 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.3
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹4,216 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.3
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹99 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.5
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹375 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.4
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,344 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹329 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.9
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,219 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.3
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.7
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹113 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.5
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.1
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.2
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.6
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹737 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹97 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹470 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹457 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.4
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.5
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹264 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹421 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.7
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.5
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹647 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹172 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹147 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.8
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹143 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.7
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹185 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.1
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹187 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹401 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.4
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹139 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹195 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.1
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹18,136 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,118 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.3
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹8,831 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.2
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,593 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹379 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.7
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,532 Cr
Showing 51–100 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.