Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 151 | Score62 Good | P/E11.0 / industry P/E18.2 | 85 | |||
| 152 | Score62 Good | P/E46.7 / industry P/E28.2 | 3,747 | |||
| 153 | Score62 Good | P/E24.6 / industry P/E28.2 | 171 | |||
| 154 | Score62 Good | P/E101.4 / industry P/E18.2 | 436 | |||
| 155 | Score62 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E20.3 | 2,567 | |||
| 156 | Score62 Good | P/E18.1 / industry P/E16.1 | 1,524 | |||
| 157 | Score62 Good | P/E36.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 2,09,680 | |||
| 158 | Score62 Good | P/E21.0 / industry P/E16.5 | 16,375 | |||
| 159 | Score62 Good | P/E8.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 3,775 | |||
| 160 | Score62 Good | P/E46.3 / industry P/E28.2 | 52,206 | |||
| 161 | Score62 Good | P/E18.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 2,325 | |||
| 162 | Score62 Good | P/E48.7 / industry P/E19.8 | 21,214 | |||
| 163 | Score62 Good | P/E35.7 / industry P/E68.9 | 3,26,897 | |||
| 164 | Score62 Good | P/E29.1 / industry P/E22.2 | 1,45,327 | |||
| 165 | Score62 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E28.2 | 78 | |||
| 166 | Score62 Good | P/E16.9 / industry P/E28.2 | 4,108 | |||
| 167 | Score62 Good | P/E32.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,855 | |||
| 168 | Score62 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E9.1 | 12,084 | |||
| 169 | Score62 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E16.2 | 136 | |||
| 170 | Score62 Good | P/E58.4 / industry P/E22.2 | 87,136 | |||
| 171 | Score62 Good | P/E26.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 540 | |||
| 172 | Score62 Good | P/E18.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 289 | |||
| 173 | Score62 Good | P/E6.8 / industry P/E24.0 | 41 | |||
| 174 | Score62 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,660 | |||
| 175 | Score62 Good | P/E14.6 / industry P/E11.0 | 3,699 | |||
| 176 | Score62 Good | P/E19.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 625 | |||
| 177 | Score62 Good | P/E40.4 / industry P/E19.8 | 3,612 | |||
| 178 | Score62 Good | P/E117.9 / industry P/E19.5 | 8,547 | |||
| 179 | Score62 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E9.1 | 12,914 | |||
| 180 | Score62 Good | P/E27.8 / industry P/E28.2 | 2,224 | |||
| 181 | Score62 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E28.7 | 3,130 | |||
| 182 | Score62 Good | P/E5.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 222 conf. 98 | |||
| 183 | Score62 Good | P/E6.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 20 conf. 98 | |||
| 184 | Score62 Good | P/E6.2 / industry P/E28.2 | 17 conf. 98 | |||
| 185 | Score62 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E28.7 | 40 conf. 98 | |||
| 186 | Score62 Good | P/E25.5 / industry P/E28.2 | 12 conf. 98 | |||
| 187 | Score62 Good | P/E0.0 / industry P/E17.2 | 45 conf. 98 | |||
| 188 | Score62 Good | P/E9.2 / industry P/E27.0 | 118 conf. 98 | |||
| 189 | Score62 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E16.5 | 122 conf. 98 | |||
| 190 | Score62 Good | P/E332.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 45,571 conf. 98 | |||
| 191 | Score62 Good | P/E46.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 4,473 conf. 98 | |||
| 192 | Score62 Good | P/E61.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 15,682 conf. 98 | |||
| 193 | Pelatro | Score62 Good | P/E19.7 / industry P/E14.3 | 389 conf. 98 | ||
| 194 | Score62 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E22.2 | 64 conf. 97 | |||
| 195 | Score62 Good | P/E70.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 11 conf. 97 | |||
| 196 | Score62 Good | P/E1.7 / industry P/E22.2 | 66 conf. 97 | |||
| 197 | Score62 Good | P/E6.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 6 conf. 97 | |||
| 198 | Score62 Good | P/E1.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 979 conf. 97 | |||
| 199 | Score62 Good | P/E9.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 168 conf. 94 | |||
| 200 | Score62 Good | P/E28.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 18 conf. 94 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.0
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹85 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.7
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹3,747 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.6
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹171 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 101.4
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹436 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,567 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,524 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,09,680 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.0
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹16,375 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,775 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.3
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹52,206 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,325 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.7
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹21,214 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.7
- industry P/E
- 68.9
- Market cap
- ₹3,26,897 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.1
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,45,327 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹78 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.9
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,108 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,855 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹12,084 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹136 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.4
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹87,136 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹540 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹289 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,660 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.6
- industry P/E
- 11.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,699 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹625 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.4
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,612 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 117.9
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹8,547 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹12,914 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.8
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,224 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹3,130 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹222 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.2
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹40 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.5
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.0
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹45 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.2
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹118 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹122 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 332.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹45,571 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹4,473 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 61.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹15,682 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.7
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹389 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹64 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 70.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.7
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹979 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹168 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
- conf.
- 94
Showing 151–200 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.