Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Score57 Good | P/E6.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 45 | |||
| 702 | Score57 Good | P/E29.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 164 | |||
| 703 | Score57 Good | P/E16.5 / industry P/E20.3 | 2,546 | |||
| 704 | Score57 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 13,380 | |||
| 705 | Score57 Good | P/E20.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 15,190 | |||
| 706 | Score57 Good | P/E28.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 5,659 | |||
| 707 | Score57 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E16.2 | 336 | |||
| 708 | Score57 Good | P/E1.8 / industry P/E28.7 | 57 | |||
| 709 | Score57 Good | P/E10.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 152 | |||
| 710 | Score57 Good | P/E28.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,319 | |||
| 711 | Score57 Good | P/E43.3 / industry P/E41.4 | 13,04,327 | |||
| 712 | Score57 Good | P/E18.7 / industry P/E9.5 | 19,174 | |||
| 713 | Score57 Good | P/E8.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 15,369 | |||
| 714 | Score57 Good | P/E12.6 / industry P/E19.3 | 52 | |||
| 715 | Score57 Good | P/E13.0 / industry P/E14.3 | 76 | |||
| 716 | Score57 Good | P/E31.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 991 | |||
| 717 | Score57 Good | P/E101.8 / industry P/E28.7 | 50,415 | |||
| 718 | Score57 Good | P/E15.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,083 | |||
| 719 | Score57 Good | P/E10.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 217 | |||
| 720 | Score57 Good | P/E13.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 277 | |||
| 721 | Score57 Good | P/E12.3 / industry P/E28.7 | 16,878 | |||
| 722 | Score57 Good | P/E36.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 35,164 | |||
| 723 | Score57 Good | P/E19.8 / industry P/E24.0 | 27,180 | |||
| 724 | Score57 Good | P/E144.0 / industry P/E20.9 | 250 | |||
| 725 | Score57 Good | P/E18.8 / industry P/E24.0 | 2,593 | |||
| 726 | Score57 Good | P/E33.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 7,114 | |||
| 727 | Score57 Good | P/E36.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 24,118 | |||
| 728 | Score57 Good | P/E11.1 / industry P/E42.0 | 1,898 | |||
| 729 | Score57 Good | P/E47.2 / industry P/E28.7 | 290 | |||
| 730 | Score57 Good | P/E11.8 / industry P/E19.8 | 1,612 | |||
| 731 | Score57 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E19.5 | 886 | |||
| 732 | Score57 Good | P/E25.7 / industry P/E24.0 | 7,218 | |||
| 733 | Score57 Good | P/E26.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 16,274 | |||
| 734 | Score57 Good | P/E12.8 / industry P/E19.8 | 3,490 | |||
| 735 | Score57 Good | P/E14.3 / industry P/E20.9 | 493 | |||
| 736 | Score57 Good | P/E163.6 / industry P/E27.0 | 1,25,465 | |||
| 737 | Score57 Good | P/E10.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 371 | |||
| 738 | Score57 Good | P/E16.4 / industry P/E28.2 | 90,859 | |||
| 739 | Score57 Good | P/E6.2 / industry P/E19.8 | 388 | |||
| 740 | Score57 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E16.5 | 366 | |||
| 741 | Score57 Good | P/E21.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 602 | |||
| 742 | Score57 Good | P/E8.7 / industry P/E16.2 | 196 | |||
| 743 | Score57 Good | P/E13.5 / industry P/E20.9 | 429 | |||
| 744 | Score57 Good | P/E23.9 / industry P/E24.0 | 2,915 | |||
| 745 | Score57 Good | P/E7.4 / industry P/E— | 78 | |||
| 746 | Score57 Good | P/E7.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 578 | |||
| 747 | Score57 Good | P/E11.8 / industry P/E16.2 | 913 | |||
| 748 | Score57 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E16.5 | 743 | |||
| 749 | Score57 Good | P/E9.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 368 | |||
| 750 | Score57 Good | P/E17.7 / industry P/E17.2 | 7,322 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹45 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹164 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.5
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,546 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹13,380 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹15,190 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹5,659 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹336 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.8
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹57 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹152 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,319 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.3
- industry P/E
- 41.4
- Market cap
- ₹13,04,327 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.7
- industry P/E
- 9.5
- Market cap
- ₹19,174 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹15,369 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 19.3
- Market cap
- ₹52 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.0
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹76 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹991 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 101.8
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹50,415 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,083 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹217 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹277 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.3
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹16,878 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹35,164 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.8
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹27,180 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 144.0
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹250 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.8
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,593 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹7,114 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹24,118 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.1
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,898 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.2
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹290 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.8
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,612 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹886 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.7
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹7,218 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹16,274 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.8
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,490 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.3
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹493 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 163.6
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,25,465 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹371 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.4
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹90,859 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.2
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹388 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹366 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹602 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.7
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹196 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.5
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹429 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.9
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,915 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.4
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹78 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹578 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.8
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹913 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹743 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹368 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.7
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹7,322 Cr
Showing 701–750 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.