Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 951 | Score56 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E9.1 | 1,42,191 | |||
| 952 | Score56 Good | P/E54.7 / industry P/E42.0 | 1,01,902 | |||
| 953 | Score56 Good | P/E29.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,572 | |||
| 954 | Score56 Good | P/E17.9 / industry P/E16.2 | 109 | |||
| 955 | Score56 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E26.1 | 227 conf. 98 | |||
| 956 | Score56 Good | P/E25.6 / industry P/E26.1 | 821 conf. 98 | |||
| 957 | Score56 Good | P/E69.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 97 conf. 98 | |||
| 958 | Score56 Good | P/E5.4 / industry P/E18.2 | 78 conf. 98 | |||
| 959 | Score56 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E42.0 | 109 conf. 98 | |||
| 960 | Score56 Good | P/E18.0 / industry P/E20.9 | 69 conf. 98 | |||
| 961 | Score56 Good | P/E6.7 / industry P/E19.8 | 248 conf. 98 | |||
| 962 | Score56 Good | P/E21.1 / industry P/E28.7 | 708 conf. 98 | |||
| 963 | Mach Travel Solutions MACHCONFERENCESANDEVENTSLTD | Score56 Good | P/E19.9 / industry P/E19.0 | 457 conf. 98 | ||
| 964 | Score56 Good | P/E13.2 / industry P/E42.0 | 1,154 conf. 98 | |||
| 965 | Score56 Good | P/E29.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 366 conf. 98 | |||
| 966 | Score56 Good | P/E15.6 / industry P/E20.2 | 311 conf. 98 | |||
| 967 | Score56 Good | P/E3.8 / industry P/E16.5 | 346 conf. 98 | |||
| 968 | Score56 Good | P/E6.7 / industry P/E16.1 | 985 conf. 98 | |||
| 969 | Score56 Good | P/E28.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 17,878 conf. 98 | |||
| 970 | Indus Infra Trust INDUSINVIT | Score56 Good | P/E16.2 / industry P/E24.3 | 7,899 conf. 98 | ||
| 971 | Score56 Good | P/E17.7 / industry P/E17.2 | 4,081 conf. 98 | |||
| 972 | Score56 Good | P/E29.6 / industry P/E28.2 | 7,812 conf. 98 | |||
| 973 | Score56 Good | P/E10.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 210 conf. 98 | |||
| 974 | Score56 Good | P/E5.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 29 conf. 98 | |||
| 975 | Score56 Good | P/E19.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 971 conf. 98 | |||
| 976 | Lexora Global YASHTRADINGFINANCELTD | Score56 Good | P/E626.6 / industry P/E17.9 | 175 conf. 97 | ||
| 977 | Consecutive Commodities CONSECUTIVEINVESTMENTTRADINGLTD | Score56 Good | P/E19.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 54 conf. 97 | ||
| 978 | Score56 Good | P/E49.1 / industry P/E22.2 | 250 conf. 97 | |||
| 979 | Score56 Good | P/E3.4 / industry P/E28.7 | 162 conf. 95 | |||
| 980 | Score56 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E20.9 | 1,170 conf. 95 | |||
| 981 | Score56 Good | P/E59.7 / industry P/E20.9 | 2,027 conf. 95 | |||
| 982 | Score56 Good | P/E24.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 81 conf. 94 | |||
| 983 | Score56 Good | P/E22.1 / industry P/E17.9 | 128 conf. 94 | |||
| 984 | Score56 Good | P/E18.4 / industry P/E17.9 | 137 conf. 94 | |||
| 985 | Score56 Good | P/E4.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 34 conf. 94 | |||
| 986 | Score56 Good | P/E5.6 / industry P/E17.9 | 512 conf. 94 | |||
| 987 | Score56 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 78,154 conf. 94 | |||
| 988 | Score56 Good | P/E214.7 / industry P/E17.8 | 1,03,964 conf. 93 | |||
| 989 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E22.2 | 57 conf. 91 | |||
| 990 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 134 conf. 91 | |||
| 991 | Score56 Good | P/E22.2 / industry P/E16.2 | 825 conf. 89 | |||
| 992 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 24 conf. 88 | |||
| 993 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 38 conf. 88 | |||
| 994 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 45 conf. 88 | |||
| 995 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.8 | 31 conf. 88 | |||
| 996 | Score56 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 17 conf. 85 | |||
| 997 | Score56 Good | P/E4.2 / industry P/E24.3 | 2,193 conf. 85 | |||
| 998 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 39 conf. 84 | |||
| 999 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 522 conf. 84 | |||
| 1000 | Score56 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 900 conf. 84 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,42,191 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 54.7
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,01,902 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,572 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.9
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹109 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹227 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.6
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹821 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 69.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹97 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹78 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹109 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.0
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.7
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹248 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.1
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹708 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.9
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹457 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,154 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹366 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹311 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.8
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹346 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.7
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹985 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹17,878 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.2
- industry P/E
- 24.3
- Market cap
- ₹7,899 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.7
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,081 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.6
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹7,812 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹210 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹971 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 626.6
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹175 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹54 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 49.1
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹250 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.4
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹162 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,170 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.7
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹2,027 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.1
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹128 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.4
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹137 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹512 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹78,154 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 214.7
- industry P/E
- 17.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,03,964 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹57 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹134 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.2
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹825 Cr
- conf.
- 89
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹38 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹45 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.2
- industry P/E
- 24.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,193 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹39 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹522 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹900 Cr
- conf.
- 84
Showing 951–1,000 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.