Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | Score39 Weak | P/E16.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 51 | |||
| 652 | Score39 Weak | P/E27.5 / industry P/E17.8 | 42 | |||
| 653 | Score39 Weak | P/E68.2 / industry P/E14.3 | 1,608 | |||
| 654 | Score39 Weak | P/E61.3 / industry P/E24.5 | 3,65,778 | |||
| 655 | Score39 Weak | P/E37.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,293 | |||
| 656 | Score39 Weak | P/E29.1 / industry P/E24.0 | 98,693 | |||
| 657 | Score39 Weak | P/E112.6 / industry P/E28.7 | 15,871 | |||
| 658 | Score39 Weak | P/E73.0 / industry P/E27.0 | 2,23,740 | |||
| 659 | Score39 Weak | P/E61.2 / industry P/E— | 2,400 | |||
| 660 | Score39 Weak | P/E45.3 / industry P/E14.4 | 581 | |||
| 661 | Score39 Weak | P/E14.2 / industry P/E16.5 | 1,390 | |||
| 662 | Score39 Weak | P/E752.6 / industry P/E68.9 | 3,287 | |||
| 663 | Score39 Weak | P/E7.8 / industry P/E16.5 | 3,064 | |||
| 664 | Score39 Weak | P/E81.6 / industry P/E18.2 | 9,405 | |||
| 665 | Score39 Weak | P/E62.4 / industry P/E42.2 | 90,206 | |||
| 666 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E124.5 / industry P/E68.9 | 16,759 | |||
| 667 | Score39 Weak | P/E8.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 3,018 | |||
| 668 | Score39 Weak | P/E45.3 / industry P/E17.9 | 2,525 | |||
| 669 | Score39 Weak | P/E59.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 44,133 | |||
| 670 | Score39 Weak | P/E29.2 / industry P/E16.5 | 5,109 | |||
| 671 | Score39 Weak | P/E9.6 / industry P/E9.1 | 14,049 | |||
| 672 | Score39 Weak | P/E18.0 / industry P/E16.1 | 187 | |||
| 673 | Score39 Weak | P/E46.2 / industry P/E17.2 | 2,710 | |||
| 674 | Score39 Weak | P/E36.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 3,745 | |||
| 675 | Score39 Weak | P/E224.8 / industry P/E42.0 | 44 | |||
| 676 | Score39 Weak | P/E71.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 128 | |||
| 677 | Score39 Weak | P/E41.1 / industry P/E28.2 | 1,044 | |||
| 678 | Score39 Weak | P/E62.1 / industry P/E27.0 | 2,819 | |||
| 679 | Score39 Weak | P/E32.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 640 | |||
| 680 | Score39 Weak | P/E2.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 36 conf. 98 | |||
| 681 | Score39 Weak | P/E33.1 / industry P/E42.2 | 32 conf. 98 | |||
| 682 | Score39 Weak | P/E49.0 / industry P/E14.3 | 5 conf. 98 | |||
| 683 | Score39 Weak | P/E75.6 / industry P/E17.2 | 71 conf. 98 | |||
| 684 | Score39 Weak | P/E27.0 / industry P/E68.9 | 255 conf. 98 | |||
| 685 | Score39 Weak | P/E14.5 / industry P/E18.2 | 4,376 conf. 98 | |||
| 686 | Score39 Weak | P/E2,838.7 / industry P/E17.5 | 2,942 conf. 98 | |||
| 687 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E88.5 / industry P/E19.8 | 61 conf. 95 | |||
| 688 | Crescentis Capital SOMDATTFINANCECORPORATIONLTD | Score39 Weak | P/E119.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 1,212 conf. 94 | ||
| 689 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 42 conf. 94 | |||
| 690 | Score39 Weak | P/E95.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 16,117 conf. 94 | |||
| 691 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E22.2 | 26 conf. 94 | |||
| 692 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 143 conf. 93 | |||
| 693 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 11 conf. 93 | |||
| 694 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 440 conf. 93 | |||
| 695 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.3 | 142 conf. 93 | |||
| 696 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 71 conf. 93 | |||
| 697 | Score39 Weak | P/E2.7 / industry P/E20.9 | 25 conf. 91 | |||
| 698 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 29 conf. 91 | |||
| 699 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 7 conf. 91 | |||
| 700 | RDB Real Estate Construction RRECL | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.3 | 342 conf. 91 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.5
- industry P/E
- 17.8
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 68.2
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,608 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 61.3
- industry P/E
- 24.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,65,778 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 37.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,293 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.1
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹98,693 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 112.6
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹15,871 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 73.0
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,23,740 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 61.2
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹2,400 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 45.3
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹581 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.2
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,390 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 752.6
- industry P/E
- 68.9
- Market cap
- ₹3,287 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,064 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 81.6
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹9,405 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 62.4
- industry P/E
- 42.2
- Market cap
- ₹90,206 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 124.5
- industry P/E
- 68.9
- Market cap
- ₹16,759 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,018 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 45.3
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹2,525 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹44,133 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.2
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹5,109 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.6
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹14,049 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.0
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹187 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.2
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,710 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,745 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 224.8
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 71.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹128 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.1
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,044 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 62.1
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,819 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹640 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹36 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.1
- industry P/E
- 42.2
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 49.0
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 75.6
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹71 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.0
- industry P/E
- 68.9
- Market cap
- ₹255 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹4,376 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2,838.7
- industry P/E
- 17.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,942 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 88.5
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹61 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 119.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,212 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 95.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹16,117 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹143 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹440 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.3
- Market cap
- ₹142 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹71 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.7
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹342 Cr
- conf.
- 91
Showing 651–700 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.