Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 851 | Score56 Good | P/E126.3 / industry P/E20.9 | 9,372 | |||
| 852 | Score56 Good | P/E11.7 / industry P/E16.2 | 74 | |||
| 853 | Score56 Good | P/E9.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 326 | |||
| 854 | Score56 Good | P/E34.1 / industry P/E42.2 | 2,585 | |||
| 855 | Score56 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E16.2 | 93 | |||
| 856 | Score56 Good | P/E18.3 / industry P/E22.2 | 247 | |||
| 857 | Score56 Good | P/E31.8 / industry P/E20.2 | 785 | |||
| 858 | Score56 Good | P/E17.0 / industry P/E20.9 | 35 | |||
| 859 | Score56 Good | P/E22.8 / industry P/E19.8 | 63 | |||
| 860 | Score56 Good | P/E6.8 / industry P/E14.9 | 17 | |||
| 861 | Score56 Good | P/E13.9 / industry P/E20.3 | 185 | |||
| 862 | Score56 Good | P/E11.1 / industry P/E16.2 | 77 | |||
| 863 | Score56 Good | P/E20.1 / industry P/E28.2 | 74 | |||
| 864 | Score56 Good | P/E21.6 / industry P/E28.2 | 95 | |||
| 865 | Score56 Good | P/E10.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 309 | |||
| 866 | Score56 Good | P/E15.3 / industry P/E28.7 | 141 | |||
| 867 | Score56 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E19.5 | 99 | |||
| 868 | Score56 Good | P/E9.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 19 | |||
| 869 | Score56 Good | P/E25.1 / industry P/E27.0 | 107 | |||
| 870 | Score56 Good | P/E3.8 / industry P/E19.8 | 19 | |||
| 871 | Score56 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 427 | |||
| 872 | Score56 Good | P/E21.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 207 | |||
| 873 | Score56 Good | P/E34.9 / industry P/E28.7 | 284 | |||
| 874 | Score56 Good | P/E14.9 / industry P/E20.9 | 1,422 | |||
| 875 | Score56 Good | P/E32.0 / industry P/E17.5 | 40,225 | |||
| 876 | Score56 Good | P/E46.5 / industry P/E20.9 | 22,346 | |||
| 877 | Score56 Good | P/E11.5 / industry P/E19.8 | 4,258 | |||
| 878 | Score56 Good | P/E53.1 / industry P/E17.2 | 570 | |||
| 879 | Score56 Good | P/E48.0 / industry P/E28.7 | 60,196 | |||
| 880 | Score56 Good | P/E29.9 / industry P/E20.3 | 3,456 | |||
| 881 | Score56 Good | P/E50.5 / industry P/E26.0 | 2,39,118 | |||
| 882 | Score56 Good | P/E25.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,702 | |||
| 883 | Score56 Good | P/E18.2 / industry P/E21.8 | 9,682 | |||
| 884 | Score56 Good | P/E36.7 / industry P/E24.0 | 14,373 | |||
| 885 | Score56 Good | P/E7.3 / industry P/E16.1 | 850 | |||
| 886 | Score56 Good | P/E63.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,52,672 | |||
| 887 | Score56 Good | P/E44.3 / industry P/E21.8 | 1,17,915 | |||
| 888 | Score56 Good | P/E20.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 1,040 | |||
| 889 | Score56 Good | P/E3.8 / industry P/E26.1 | 634 | |||
| 890 | Score56 Good | P/E23.5 / industry P/E28.2 | 13,238 | |||
| 891 | Score56 Good | P/E4.4 / industry P/E19.8 | 241 | |||
| 892 | Score56 Good | P/E75.2 / industry P/E28.2 | 14,805 | |||
| 893 | Score56 Good | P/E19.9 / industry P/E20.9 | 4,316 | |||
| 894 | Score56 Good | P/E46.1 / industry P/E22.2 | 105 | |||
| 895 | Score56 Good | P/E12.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 2,636 | |||
| 896 | Score56 Good | P/E11.8 / industry P/E20.2 | 622 | |||
| 897 | Score56 Good | P/E11.8 / industry P/E14.9 | 696 | |||
| 898 | Score56 Good | P/E22.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 17,002 | |||
| 899 | Score56 Good | P/E32.6 / industry P/E24.0 | 30,328 | |||
| 900 | Score56 Good | P/E18.4 / industry P/E24.0 | 4,838 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 126.3
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹9,372 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.7
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹74 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹326 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.1
- industry P/E
- 42.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,585 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.3
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹247 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.8
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹785 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.0
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹35 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.8
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.9
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹185 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.1
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹77 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.1
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹74 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.6
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹95 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹309 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.3
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹141 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹99 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.1
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹107 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.8
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹427 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹207 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 34.9
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹284 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.9
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,422 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.0
- industry P/E
- 17.5
- Market cap
- ₹40,225 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.5
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹22,346 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹4,258 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.1
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹570 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.0
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹60,196 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.9
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹3,456 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 50.5
- industry P/E
- 26.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,39,118 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,702 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.2
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹9,682 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.7
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹14,373 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹850 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 63.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,52,672 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.3
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,17,915 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,040 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.8
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹634 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.5
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹13,238 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.4
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹241 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 75.2
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹14,805 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.9
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹4,316 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.1
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹105 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,636 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.8
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹622 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.8
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹696 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹17,002 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.6
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹30,328 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.4
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹4,838 Cr
Showing 851–900 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.