Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Score51 Average | P/E39.4 / industry P/E15.8 | 27 conf. 98 | |||
| 702 | Score51 Average | P/E16.0 / industry P/E19.9 | 43 conf. 98 | |||
| 703 | Score51 Average | P/E14.0 / industry P/E26.3 | 83 conf. 98 | |||
| 704 | Score51 Average | P/E8.3 / industry P/E16.9 | 750 conf. 98 | |||
| 705 | Score51 Average | P/E59.2 / industry P/E22.6 | 234 conf. 98 | |||
| 706 | Score51 Average | P/E22.7 / industry P/E28.6 | 271 conf. 98 | |||
| 707 | Score51 Average | P/E51.1 / industry P/E28.5 | 311 conf. 98 | |||
| 708 | Score51 Average | P/E87.6 / industry P/E20.2 | 20,546 conf. 98 | |||
| 709 | Score51 Average | P/E9.4 / industry P/E15.4 | 89 conf. 98 | |||
| 710 | Score51 Average | P/E31.6 / industry P/E19.9 | 309 conf. 98 | |||
| 711 | Score51 Average | P/E18.7 / industry P/E28.6 | 163 conf. 98 | |||
| 712 | Raymond Realty RAYMONDREL | Score51 Average | P/E12.4 / industry P/E20.5 | 3,824 conf. 98 | ||
| 713 | Score51 Average | P/E79.3 / industry P/E15.4 | 4,798 conf. 98 | |||
| 714 | Score51 Average | P/E18.9 / industry P/E15.4 | 251 conf. 98 | |||
| 715 | Score51 Average | P/E22.8 / industry P/E19.9 | 189 conf. 98 | |||
| 716 | Score51 Average | P/E127.6 / industry P/E70.4 | 9,330 conf. 98 | |||
| 717 | Score51 Average | P/E31.6 / industry P/E18.4 | 5 conf. 97 | |||
| 718 | Score51 Average | P/E4.0 / industry P/E18.4 | 15 conf. 97 | |||
| 719 | Score51 Average | P/E16.5 / industry P/E21.3 | 46 conf. 97 | |||
| 720 | Score51 Average | P/E12.2 / industry P/E18.4 | 1,472 conf. 97 | |||
| 721 | Score51 Average | P/E8.4 / industry P/E15.4 | 288 conf. 95 | |||
| 722 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E16.0 | 335 conf. 95 | |||
| 723 | Score51 Average | P/E10.3 / industry P/E15.4 | 16 conf. 95 | |||
| 724 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 130 conf. 94 | |||
| 725 | Score51 Average | P/E33.6 / industry P/E18.4 | 19 conf. 94 | |||
| 726 | Score51 Average | P/E67.6 / industry P/E18.4 | 41 conf. 94 | |||
| 727 | Score51 Average | P/E134.2 / industry P/E18.4 | 18 conf. 94 | |||
| 728 | Score51 Average | P/E134.9 / industry P/E18.4 | 342 conf. 94 | |||
| 729 | Score51 Average | P/E14.1 / industry P/E18.4 | 122 conf. 94 | |||
| 730 | Score51 Average | P/E11.9 / industry P/E18.4 | 44 conf. 94 | |||
| 731 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 243 conf. 94 | |||
| 732 | Score51 Average | P/E6.8 / industry P/E18.4 | 312 conf. 94 | |||
| 733 | Score51 Average | P/E19.5 / industry P/E20.2 | 5 conf. 93 | |||
| 734 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 25 conf. 93 | |||
| 735 | Score51 Average | P/E0.1 / industry P/E23.0 | 103 conf. 93 | |||
| 736 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 10 conf. 91 | |||
| 737 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 26 conf. 91 | |||
| 738 | iSERA Lifesciences COVIDHLTD | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E20.1 | 354 conf. 91 | ||
| 739 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E14.7 | 13 conf. 91 | |||
| 740 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E20.1 | 4,323 conf. 91 | |||
| 741 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E25.8 | 202 conf. 91 | |||
| 742 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E23.0 | 574 conf. 91 | |||
| 743 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E14.7 | 20 conf. 88 | |||
| 744 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 16 conf. 88 | |||
| 745 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 27 conf. 88 | |||
| 746 | Score51 Average | P/E68.4 / industry P/E28.5 | 1,02,894 conf. 87 | |||
| 747 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E15.4 | 40 conf. 86 | |||
| 748 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E19.9 | 42 conf. 86 | |||
| 749 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 49 conf. 84 | |||
| 750 | Score51 Average | P/E— / industry P/E14.7 | 166 conf. 84 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 39.4
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹43 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.0
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹83 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹750 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.2
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹234 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹271 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 51.1
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹311 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 87.6
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹20,546 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹89 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.6
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹309 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.7
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹163 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.4
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,824 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 79.3
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹4,798 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.9
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹251 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.8
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹189 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 127.6
- industry P/E
- 70.4
- Market cap
- ₹9,330 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.6
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.0
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹15 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.5
- industry P/E
- 21.3
- Market cap
- ₹46 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.2
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,472 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹288 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹335 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.3
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹130 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 33.6
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 67.6
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 134.2
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 134.9
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹342 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.1
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹122 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹243 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹312 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.5
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.1
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹103 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹354 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.7
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹4,323 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹202 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹574 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.7
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 68.4
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,02,894 Cr
- conf.
- 87
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹40 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.7
- Market cap
- ₹166 Cr
- conf.
- 84
Showing 701–750 of 1,858 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.