Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 751 | Score38 Weak | P/E23.5 / industry P/E22.2 | 219 | |||
| 752 | Score38 Weak | P/E85.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 749 | |||
| 753 | Score38 Weak | P/E8.8 / industry P/E16.5 | 2,418 | |||
| 754 | Score38 Weak | P/E35.6 / industry P/E28.7 | 9,253 | |||
| 755 | Score38 Weak | P/E14.5 / industry P/E9.1 | 49,939 | |||
| 756 | Score38 Weak | P/E31.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 150 conf. 98 | |||
| 757 | Score38 Weak | P/E62.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 30 conf. 98 | |||
| 758 | Score38 Weak | P/E337.4 / industry P/E20.3 | 1,504 conf. 98 | |||
| 759 | Score38 Weak | P/E4.8 / industry P/E17.2 | 1,012 conf. 98 | |||
| 760 | Ambey Laboratories DHANSA | Score38 Weak | P/E18.6 / industry P/E19.5 | 70 conf. 98 | ||
| 761 | Score38 Weak | P/E12.6 / industry P/E19.5 | 875 conf. 98 | |||
| 762 | Score38 Weak | P/E1,395.7 / industry P/E20.3 | 8,143 conf. 98 | |||
| 763 | Score38 Weak capped | P/E24.1 / industry P/E20.2 | 181 conf. 98 | |||
| 764 | Score38 Weak | P/E138.3 / industry P/E28.7 | 25,022 conf. 98 | |||
| 765 | Venmax Drugs & Pharmaceuticals VENMAXDRUGSPHARMACEUTICALSLTD | Score38 Weak | P/E55.6 / industry P/E28.2 | 20 conf. 95 | ||
| 766 | Spice Lounge Food Works SPICELOUNGEFOODWORKSLTD | Score38 Weak | P/E81.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 1,299 conf. 95 | ||
| 767 | Score38 Weak | P/E24.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 68,308 conf. 94 | |||
| 768 | Score38 Weak | P/E17.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 700 conf. 94 | |||
| 769 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 20 conf. 93 | |||
| 770 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E21.8 | 12 conf. 93 | |||
| 771 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 191 conf. 93 | |||
| 772 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.4 | 12,291 conf. 93 | |||
| 773 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 98 conf. 93 | |||
| 774 | Score38 Weak capped | P/E0.2 / industry P/E16.5 | 57 conf. 93 | |||
| 775 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 236 conf. 93 | |||
| 776 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 81 conf. 93 | |||
| 777 | Score38 Weak | P/E611.7 / industry P/E18.2 | 2,007 conf. 93 | |||
| 778 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 187 conf. 93 | |||
| 779 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 3,550 conf. 91 | |||
| 780 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 12 conf. 91 | |||
| 781 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 27 conf. 91 | |||
| 782 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E68.9 | 14,630 conf. 91 | |||
| 783 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 1,868 conf. 91 | |||
| 784 | Score38 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 279 conf. 91 | |||
| 785 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 20 conf. 91 | |||
| 786 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.3 | 355 conf. 88 | |||
| 787 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 63 conf. 88 | |||
| 788 | Score38 Weak | P/E90.8 / industry P/E16.5 | 28 conf. 87 | |||
| 789 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 7 conf. 86 | |||
| 790 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 13 conf. 86 | |||
| 791 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 380 conf. 86 | |||
| 792 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E23.1 | 1,563 conf. 86 | |||
| 793 | Score38 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 48 conf. 86 | |||
| 794 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 20 conf. 86 | |||
| 795 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 78 conf. 84 | |||
| 796 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 42 conf. 84 | |||
| 797 | Score38 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E27.0 | 13 conf. 84 | |||
| 798 | Score38 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E26.1 | 469 conf. 84 | |||
| 799 | Score38 Weak | P/E17.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 15 conf. 82 | |||
| 800 | Score38 Weak | P/E66.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 4 conf. 82 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.5
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹219 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 85.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹749 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,418 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 35.6
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹9,253 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.5
- industry P/E
- 9.1
- Market cap
- ₹49,939 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹150 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 62.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹30 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 337.4
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,504 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.8
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,012 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹875 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1,395.7
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹8,143 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.1
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹181 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 138.3
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹25,022 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 55.6
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 81.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,299 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹68,308 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹700 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹191 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹12,291 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.2
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹57 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹236 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 611.7
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,007 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹187 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹3,550 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 68.9
- Market cap
- ₹14,630 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,868 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹279 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹355 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 90.8
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
- conf.
- 87
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹380 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,563 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹48 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹78 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹469 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹15 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 66.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹4 Cr
- conf.
- 82
Showing 751–800 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.