Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 201 | Score64 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E20.7 | 117 conf. 98 | |||
| 202 | Score64 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E21.1 | 18 conf. 98 | |||
| 203 | Score64 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E24.7 | 321 conf. 98 | |||
| 204 | Score64 Good | P/E2.8 / industry P/E24.8 | 49 conf. 98 | |||
| 205 | Score64 Good | P/E30.4 / industry P/E25.3 | 6,469 conf. 98 | |||
| 206 | Score64 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E19.7 | 503 conf. 97 | |||
| 207 | Score64 Good | P/E11.4 / industry P/E25.2 | 80 conf. 97 | |||
| 208 | Score64 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E19.7 | 500 conf. 97 | |||
| 209 | Score64 Good | P/E11.4 / industry P/E19.7 | 20 conf. 94 | |||
| 210 | Score64 Good | P/E11.1 / industry P/E19.7 | 47 conf. 94 | |||
| 211 | Score64 Good | P/E7.5 / industry P/E19.7 | 22 conf. 94 | |||
| 212 | Score64 Good | P/E6.7 / industry P/E19.7 | 587 conf. 94 | |||
| 213 | Score64 Good | P/E6.5 / industry P/E20.7 | 292 conf. 94 | |||
| 214 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 26 conf. 93 | |||
| 215 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 10 conf. 88 | |||
| 216 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.5 | 73 conf. 84 | |||
| 217 | Score64 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.7 | 990 conf. 81 | |||
| 218 | Score64 Good | P/E6.6 / industry P/E25.5 | 249 conf. 77 | |||
| 219 | Score63 Good | P/E10.1 / industry P/E19.4 | 682 | |||
| 220 | Score63 Good | P/E13.1 / industry P/E16.5 | 194 | |||
| 221 | Score63 Good | P/E13.9 / industry P/E29.0 | 162 | |||
| 222 | Score63 Good | P/E2.8 / industry P/E19.7 | 60 | |||
| 223 | Score63 Good | P/E17.8 / industry P/E26.5 | 193 | |||
| 224 | Score63 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E21.4 | 188 | |||
| 225 | Score63 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E19.4 | 431 | |||
| 226 | Score63 Good | P/E12.9 / industry P/E20.8 | 54 | |||
| 227 | Score63 Good | P/E10.6 / industry P/E17.6 | 149 | |||
| 228 | Score63 Good | P/E6.0 / industry P/E21.1 | 60 | |||
| 229 | Score63 Good | P/E10.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 207 | |||
| 230 | Score63 Good | P/E7.8 / industry P/E21.1 | 2,500 | |||
| 231 | Score63 Good | P/E26.7 / industry P/E30.8 | 16,077 | |||
| 232 | Score63 Good | P/E17.5 / industry P/E25.3 | 8,647 | |||
| 233 | Score63 Good | P/E6.8 / industry P/E20.7 | 60 | |||
| 234 | Score63 Good | P/E10.8 / industry P/E17.6 | 1,356 | |||
| 235 | Score63 Good | P/E28.3 / industry P/E20.7 | 1,548 | |||
| 236 | Score63 Good | P/E54.0 / industry P/E21.4 | 6,667 | |||
| 237 | Score63 Good | P/E14.7 / industry P/E25.3 | 2,512 | |||
| 238 | Score63 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E16.8 | 1,542 | |||
| 239 | Score63 Good | P/E24.4 / industry P/E42.3 | 1,155 | |||
| 240 | Score63 Good | P/E46.6 / industry P/E25.2 | 1,26,005 | |||
| 241 | Score63 Good | P/E3.5 / industry P/E20.8 | 437 | |||
| 242 | Score63 Good | P/E31.9 / industry P/E30.8 | 1,440 | |||
| 243 | Score63 Good | P/E5.4 / industry P/E16.5 | 101 | |||
| 244 | Score63 Good | P/E5.5 / industry P/E24.8 | 263 | |||
| 245 | Score63 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E21.4 | 711 | |||
| 246 | Score63 Good | P/E43.2 / industry P/E21.5 | 12,064 | |||
| 247 | Score63 Good | P/E32.7 / industry P/E28.8 | 12,631 | |||
| 248 | Score63 Good | P/E7.5 / industry P/E25.2 | 996 | |||
| 249 | Score63 Good | P/E52.3 / industry P/E25.2 | 80,628 | |||
| 250 | Score63 Good | P/E10.9 / industry P/E25.3 | 441 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹117 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 24.7
- Market cap
- ₹321 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.8
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.4
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹6,469 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹503 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.4
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹500 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.4
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.1
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.5
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.7
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹587 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.5
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹292 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹73 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹990 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.6
- industry P/E
- 25.5
- Market cap
- ₹249 Cr
- conf.
- 77
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.1
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹682 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.1
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹194 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.9
- industry P/E
- 29.0
- Market cap
- ₹162 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.8
- industry P/E
- 19.7
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.8
- industry P/E
- 26.5
- Market cap
- ₹193 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹188 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹431 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.9
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹54 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.6
- industry P/E
- 17.6
- Market cap
- ₹149 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.0
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹207 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 21.1
- Market cap
- ₹2,500 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.7
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹16,077 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.5
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹8,647 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.8
- industry P/E
- 17.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,356 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.3
- industry P/E
- 20.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,548 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 54.0
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹6,667 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.7
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,512 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 16.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,542 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.4
- industry P/E
- 42.3
- Market cap
- ₹1,155 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.6
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,26,005 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.5
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹437 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.9
- industry P/E
- 30.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,440 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹101 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.5
- industry P/E
- 24.8
- Market cap
- ₹263 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 21.4
- Market cap
- ₹711 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 43.2
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹12,064 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.7
- industry P/E
- 28.8
- Market cap
- ₹12,631 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.5
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹996 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 52.3
- industry P/E
- 25.2
- Market cap
- ₹80,628 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.9
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹441 Cr
Showing 201–250 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.