Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Score68 Strong | P/E11.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 32 conf. 97 | |||
| 52 | Score68 Strong | P/E0.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 8 conf. 95 | |||
| 53 | Score68 Strong | P/E8.2 / industry P/E22.1 | 5,159 conf. 93 | |||
| 54 | Score68 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E— | 979 conf. 84 | |||
| 55 | Score68 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 318 conf. 84 | |||
| 56 | Score68 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 60 conf. 84 | |||
| 57 | Score67 Strong | P/E4.5 / industry P/E15.6 | 83 | |||
| 58 | Score67 Strong | P/E8.4 / industry P/E19.4 | 265 | |||
| 59 | Score67 Strong | P/E20.6 / industry P/E19.5 | 235 | |||
| 60 | Score67 Strong | P/E13.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 2,764 | |||
| 61 | Score67 Strong | P/E13.2 / industry P/E25.7 | 9,097 | |||
| 62 | Score67 Strong | P/E13.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 2,152 | |||
| 63 | Score67 Strong | P/E36.8 / industry P/E27.7 | 15,060 | |||
| 64 | Score67 Strong | P/E3.7 / industry P/E27.8 | 499 | |||
| 65 | Score67 Strong | P/E5.6 / industry P/E19.4 | 180 | |||
| 66 | Score67 Strong | P/E5.4 / industry P/E15.8 | 102 | |||
| 67 | Score67 Strong | P/E0.1 / industry P/E27.8 | 105 conf. 98 | |||
| 68 | Score67 Strong | P/E7.3 / industry P/E20.2 | 156 conf. 98 | |||
| 69 | Score67 Strong | P/E16.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 46 conf. 97 | |||
| 70 | Score67 Strong | P/E5.5 / industry P/E18.2 | 144 conf. 94 | |||
| 71 | Score67 Strong | P/E5.5 / industry P/E18.2 | 199 conf. 82 | |||
| 72 | Score67 Strong | P/E— / industry P/E14.6 | 77 conf. 81 | |||
| 73 | Score66 Strong | P/E9.1 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,262 | |||
| 74 | Score66 Strong | P/E10.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 215 | |||
| 75 | Score66 Strong | P/E13.5 / industry P/E19.5 | 285 | |||
| 76 | Score66 Strong | P/E10.8 / industry P/E19.4 | 77 | |||
| 77 | Score66 Strong | P/E12.4 / industry P/E20.2 | 83 | |||
| 78 | Score66 Strong | P/E19.3 / industry P/E27.7 | 67 | |||
| 79 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.1 / industry P/E15.8 | 92 | |||
| 80 | Score66 Strong | P/E2.8 / industry P/E16.7 | 83 | |||
| 81 | Score66 Strong | P/E12.9 / industry P/E27.8 | 92 | |||
| 82 | Score66 Strong | P/E11.1 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,180 | |||
| 83 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.0 / industry P/E23.8 | 199 | |||
| 84 | Score66 Strong | P/E13.6 / industry P/E18.2 | 1,19,752 | |||
| 85 | Score66 Strong | P/E41.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 93,234 | |||
| 86 | Score66 Strong | P/E14.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 7,778 | |||
| 87 | Score66 Strong | P/E19.2 / industry P/E20.2 | 1,638 | |||
| 88 | Score66 Strong | P/E16.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 205 | |||
| 89 | Score66 Strong | P/E0.5 / industry P/E19.4 | 3,473 | |||
| 90 | Score66 Strong | P/E3.2 / industry P/E18.2 | 390 | |||
| 91 | Score66 Strong | P/E25.9 / industry P/E20.2 | 89,530 | |||
| 92 | Score66 Strong | P/E15.1 / industry P/E24.1 | 5,087 | |||
| 93 | Score66 Strong | P/E13.4 / industry P/E20.2 | 427 | |||
| 94 | Score66 Strong | P/E12.8 / industry P/E20.2 | 208 | |||
| 95 | Score66 Strong | P/E11.6 / industry P/E15.8 | 264 | |||
| 96 | Score66 Strong | P/E8.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 53 | |||
| 97 | Score66 Strong | P/E12.9 / industry P/E19.4 | 42 conf. 98 | |||
| 98 | Score66 Strong | P/E2.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 146 conf. 98 | |||
| 99 | Score66 Strong | P/E14.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 79 conf. 98 | |||
| 100 | Score66 Strong | P/E9.7 / industry P/E20.2 | 234 conf. 98 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 22.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,159 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- —
- Market cap
- ₹979 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹318 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.5
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹83 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹265 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.6
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹235 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹2,764 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹9,097 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,152 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.8
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹15,060 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.7
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹499 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹180 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹102 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.1
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹105 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.3
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹156 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹46 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.5
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹144 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.5
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹199 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹77 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,262 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹215 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.5
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹285 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.8
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹77 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.4
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹83 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.3
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹67 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹92 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.8
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹83 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.9
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹92 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.1
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,180 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹199 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,19,752 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹93,234 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹7,778 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,638 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹205 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.5
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,473 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.2
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹390 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.9
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹89,530 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.1
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹5,087 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.4
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹427 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.8
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹208 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹264 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹53 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.9
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹146 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹79 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.7
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹234 Cr
- conf.
- 98
Showing 51–100 of 107 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.