Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 401 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E11.0 | 727 conf. 84 | |||
| 402 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 214 conf. 84 | |||
| 403 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 130 conf. 84 | |||
| 404 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 2,411 conf. 84 | |||
| 405 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.1 | 451 conf. 84 | |||
| 406 | Score60 Good | P/E139.4 / industry P/E17.9 | 74 conf. 82 | |||
| 407 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 36 conf. 81 | |||
| 408 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E42.2 | 129 conf. 81 | |||
| 409 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 42 conf. 81 | |||
| 410 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 200 conf. 81 | |||
| 411 | Score60 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 26 conf. 81 | |||
| 412 | Score60 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E24.3 | 38 conf. 77 | |||
| 413 | Score59 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E17.2 | 5,755 | |||
| 414 | Score59 Good | P/E14.7 / industry P/E18.2 | 132 | |||
| 415 | Score59 Good | P/E29.8 / industry P/E24.0 | 551 | |||
| 416 | Score59 Good | P/E102.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 7,308 | |||
| 417 | Score59 Good | P/E5.3 / industry P/E21.8 | 244 | |||
| 418 | Score59 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 256 | |||
| 419 | Score59 Good | P/E57.0 / industry P/E17.2 | 1,409 | |||
| 420 | Score59 Good | P/E13.4 / industry P/E19.8 | 647 | |||
| 421 | Score59 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 85 | |||
| 422 | Score59 Good | P/E28.3 / industry P/E16.2 | 319 | |||
| 423 | Score59 Good | P/E10.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 82 | |||
| 424 | Score59 Good | P/E12.2 / industry P/E16.1 | 120 | |||
| 425 | Score59 Good | P/E10.5 / industry P/E24.0 | 101 | |||
| 426 | Score59 Good | P/E48.1 / industry P/E16.2 | 119 | |||
| 427 | Score59 Good | P/E7.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 66 | |||
| 428 | Score59 Good | P/E16.1 / industry P/E19.5 | 218 | |||
| 429 | Score59 Good | P/E22.6 / industry P/E20.3 | 165 | |||
| 430 | Score59 Good | P/E13.0 / industry P/E19.8 | 28 | |||
| 431 | Score59 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E28.2 | 144 | |||
| 432 | Score59 Good | P/E5.2 / industry P/E20.3 | 27 | |||
| 433 | Score59 Good | P/E17.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 69 | |||
| 434 | Score59 Good | P/E7.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 80 | |||
| 435 | Yash Highvoltage YASHHIGHVOLTAGELTD | Score59 Good | P/E211.0 / industry P/E28.7 | 3,677 | ||
| 436 | Score59 Good | P/E20.3 / industry P/E20.9 | 73 | |||
| 437 | Score59 Good | P/E94.1 / industry P/E19.8 | 6,378 | |||
| 438 | Score59 Good | P/E14.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 1,271 | |||
| 439 | Score59 Good | P/E15.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 2,493 | |||
| 440 | Score59 Good | P/E18.8 / industry P/E16.1 | 21,623 | |||
| 441 | Score59 Good | P/E7.0 / industry P/E21.8 | 8,840 | |||
| 442 | Score59 Good | P/E22.7 / industry P/E23.1 | 1,063 | |||
| 443 | Score59 Good | P/E27.8 / industry P/E24.0 | 13,917 | |||
| 444 | Score59 Good | P/E16.6 / industry P/E19.5 | 252 | |||
| 445 | Score59 Good | P/E11.6 / industry P/E16.1 | 1,446 | |||
| 446 | Score59 Good | P/E18.7 / industry P/E24.0 | 3,843 | |||
| 447 | Score59 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E22.2 | 977 | |||
| 448 | Score59 Good | P/E20.7 / industry P/E17.2 | 14,898 | |||
| 449 | Score59 Good | P/E21.8 / industry P/E20.3 | 801 | |||
| 450 | Score59 Good | P/E20.9 / industry P/E19.8 | 17,304 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 11.0
- Market cap
- ₹727 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹214 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹130 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,411 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹451 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 139.4
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹74 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹36 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 42.2
- Market cap
- ₹129 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹200 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 24.3
- Market cap
- ₹38 Cr
- conf.
- 77
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹5,755 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.7
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹132 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.8
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹551 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 102.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹7,308 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.3
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹244 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹256 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 57.0
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,409 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.4
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹647 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹85 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.3
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹319 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.2
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹120 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.5
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹101 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.1
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹119 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.1
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹218 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.6
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹165 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.0
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹144 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.2
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 211.0
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹3,677 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.3
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹73 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 94.1
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹6,378 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,271 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,493 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.8
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹21,623 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.0
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹8,840 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.7
- industry P/E
- 23.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,063 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.8
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹13,917 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹252 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,446 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.7
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹3,843 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹977 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.7
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹14,898 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.8
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹801 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.9
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹17,304 Cr
Showing 401–450 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.