Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 651 | Score58 Good | P/E333.8 / industry P/E24.3 | 22 conf. 95 | |||
| 652 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 37 conf. 95 | |||
| 653 | Score58 Good | P/E0.4 / industry P/E17.2 | 9 conf. 95 | |||
| 654 | Score58 Good | P/E47.2 / industry P/E20.9 | 398 conf. 95 | |||
| 655 | Score58 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 27 conf. 94 | |||
| 656 | Score58 Good | P/E8.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 70 conf. 94 | |||
| 657 | Score58 Good | P/E12.8 / industry P/E17.9 | 7 conf. 94 | |||
| 658 | Score58 Good | P/E12.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 200 conf. 94 | |||
| 659 | Score58 Good | P/E8.3 / industry P/E28.7 | 144 conf. 93 | |||
| 660 | Score58 Good | P/E4.1 / industry P/E16.5 | 126 conf. 93 | |||
| 661 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 81 conf. 91 | |||
| 662 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 14 conf. 91 | |||
| 663 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 177 conf. 88 | |||
| 664 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 19 conf. 88 | |||
| 665 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 46 conf. 85 | |||
| 666 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 86 conf. 84 | |||
| 667 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 677 conf. 84 | |||
| 668 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 86 conf. 84 | |||
| 669 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.9 | 395 conf. 84 | |||
| 670 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 56 conf. 84 | |||
| 671 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E27.0 | 249 conf. 84 | |||
| 672 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 24 conf. 84 | |||
| 673 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.9 | 236 conf. 84 | |||
| 674 | Score58 Good | P/E38.6 / industry P/E17.9 | 8 conf. 82 | |||
| 675 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 20 conf. 81 | |||
| 676 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 442 conf. 81 | |||
| 677 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 68 conf. 81 | |||
| 678 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 339 conf. 81 | |||
| 679 | Score58 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 810 conf. 81 | |||
| 680 | Score57 Good | P/E14.3 / industry P/E14.4 | 93 | |||
| 681 | Score57 Good | P/E9.3 / industry P/E16.2 | 34 | |||
| 682 | Score57 Good | P/E31.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 4,104 | |||
| 683 | Score57 Good | P/E5.3 / industry P/E17.9 | 11 | |||
| 684 | Score57 Good | P/E22.9 / industry P/E16.2 | 43 | |||
| 685 | Score57 Good | P/E22.5 / industry P/E28.7 | 2,164 | |||
| 686 | Score57 Good | P/E11.9 / industry P/E21.8 | 558 | |||
| 687 | Score57 Good | P/E25.2 / industry P/E28.7 | 405 | |||
| 688 | Score57 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 31 | |||
| 689 | Score57 Good | P/E42.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,792 | |||
| 690 | Score57 Good | P/E101.5 / industry P/E19.8 | 340 | |||
| 691 | Score57 Good | P/E8.6 / industry P/E16.2 | 7 | |||
| 692 | Score57 Good | P/E23.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 97 | |||
| 693 | Score57 Good | P/E3.2 / industry P/E17.2 | 29 | |||
| 694 | Score57 Good | P/E25.7 / industry P/E28.7 | 677 | |||
| 695 | Score57 Good | P/E59.8 / industry P/E20.9 | 109 | |||
| 696 | Score57 Good | P/E14.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 220 | |||
| 697 | Score57 Good | P/E16.3 / industry P/E16.2 | 32 | |||
| 698 | Score57 Good | P/E15.7 / industry P/E14.9 | 63 | |||
| 699 | Score57 Good | P/E25.6 / industry P/E27.0 | 541 | |||
| 700 | Score57 Good | P/E12.1 / industry P/E20.9 | 115 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 333.8
- industry P/E
- 24.3
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.4
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.2
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹398 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.8
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹200 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹144 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.1
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹126 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹177 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹46 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹86 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹677 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹86 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹395 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹56 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹249 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹236 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 38.6
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹442 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹68 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹339 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹810 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.3
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹4,104 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.3
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.9
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹43 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.5
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,164 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹558 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.2
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹405 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 42.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,792 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 101.5
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹340 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.6
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹97 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.2
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.7
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹677 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.8
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹109 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹220 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.3
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.7
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.6
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹541 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.1
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹115 Cr
Showing 651–700 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.