Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 801 | Score57 Good | P/E15.5 / industry P/E20.9 | 1,98,273 conf. 98 | |||
| 802 | Score57 Good | P/E14.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 171 conf. 97 | |||
| 803 | Score57 Good | P/E5.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 99 conf. 97 | |||
| 804 | Score57 Good | P/E1.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 124 conf. 97 | |||
| 805 | Score57 Good | P/E15.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 16 conf. 97 | |||
| 806 | Score57 Good | P/E6.8 / industry P/E39.8 | 59,097 conf. 97 | |||
| 807 | Score57 Good | P/E15.8 / industry P/E22.2 | 112 conf. 97 | |||
| 808 | Score57 Good | P/E1.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 33 conf. 95 | |||
| 809 | Score57 Good | P/E20.1 / industry P/E28.7 | 44 conf. 95 | |||
| 810 | Score57 Good | P/E22.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 113 conf. 94 | |||
| 811 | Score57 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 28 conf. 94 | |||
| 812 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 142 conf. 94 | |||
| 813 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 29 conf. 93 | |||
| 814 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E42.2 | 142 conf. 91 | |||
| 815 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 234 conf. 91 | |||
| 816 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 317 conf. 88 | |||
| 817 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E22.2 | 60 conf. 88 | |||
| 818 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 6 conf. 86 | |||
| 819 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 131 conf. 84 | |||
| 820 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 516 conf. 84 | |||
| 821 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 333 conf. 84 | |||
| 822 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E26.1 | 31 conf. 84 | |||
| 823 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 100 conf. 84 | |||
| 824 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 60 conf. 84 | |||
| 825 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 393 conf. 84 | |||
| 826 | SD Retail SDREAMS | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 152 conf. 84 | ||
| 827 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 67 conf. 84 | |||
| 828 | Score57 Good | P/E23.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 28 conf. 82 | |||
| 829 | Score57 Good | P/E17.4 / industry P/E17.9 | 10 conf. 82 | |||
| 830 | Score57 Good | P/E19.4 / industry P/E17.9 | 1,035 conf. 82 | |||
| 831 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 388 conf. 81 | |||
| 832 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 41 conf. 81 | |||
| 833 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 2,200 conf. 81 | |||
| 834 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 27 conf. 81 | |||
| 835 | Score57 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 504 conf. 76 | |||
| 836 | Score56 Good | P/E53.3 / industry P/E19.5 | 9,579 | |||
| 837 | Score56 Good | P/E26.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 304 | |||
| 838 | Shree Salasar Investments SHREESALASARINVESTMENTLTD | Score56 Good | P/E8.1 / industry P/E17.9 | 172 | ||
| 839 | Score56 Good | P/E36.4 / industry P/E28.7 | 865 | |||
| 840 | Score56 Good | P/E7.9 / industry P/E28.7 | 255 | |||
| 841 | Score56 Good | P/E22.0 / industry P/E28.2 | 1,213 | |||
| 842 | Score56 Good | P/E7.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 94 | |||
| 843 | Score56 Good | P/E12.5 / industry P/E19.8 | 80 | |||
| 844 | Score56 Good | P/E5.8 / industry P/E14.4 | 24 | |||
| 845 | Score56 Good | P/E27.2 / industry P/E28.7 | 189 | |||
| 846 | Score56 Good | P/E13.8 / industry P/E14.9 | 31 | |||
| 847 | Score56 Good | P/E7.9 / industry P/E27.0 | 16 | |||
| 848 | Score56 Good | P/E21.4 / industry P/E28.2 | 13 | |||
| 849 | Score56 Good | P/E18.0 / industry P/E19.5 | 32 | |||
| 850 | Score56 Good | P/E11.6 / industry P/E28.7 | 27 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.5
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,98,273 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹171 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹99 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹124 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.8
- industry P/E
- 39.8
- Market cap
- ₹59,097 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.8
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹112 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹33 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.1
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹113 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹142 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 42.2
- Market cap
- ₹142 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹234 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹317 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 22.2
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹131 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹516 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹333 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.1
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹100 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹60 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹393 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹152 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹67 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.4
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,035 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹388 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹2,200 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹504 Cr
- conf.
- 76
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.3
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹9,579 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹304 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.1
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹172 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.4
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹865 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.9
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹255 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.0
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,213 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹94 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.5
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.8
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.2
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹189 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.8
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.9
- industry P/E
- 27.0
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.4
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.0
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.6
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
Showing 801–850 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.