Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1151 | Score55 Good | P/E46.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 99 conf. 97 | |||
| 1152 | Score55 Good | P/E1.2 / industry P/E24.0 | 66 conf. 95 | |||
| 1153 | Vellora Impact PRATIKSHACHEMICALSLTD | Score55 Good | P/E0.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 6 conf. 95 | ||
| 1154 | Score55 Good | P/E574.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 363 conf. 95 | |||
| 1155 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 440 conf. 95 | |||
| 1156 | Score55 Good | P/E5.2 / industry P/E20.9 | 148 conf. 95 | |||
| 1157 | Score55 Good | P/E0.0 / industry P/E21.5 | 11,597 conf. 95 | |||
| 1158 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 14 conf. 94 | |||
| 1159 | Score55 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 49 conf. 94 | |||
| 1160 | Score55 Good | P/E10.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 118 conf. 94 | |||
| 1161 | Score55 Good | P/E79.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 115 conf. 94 | |||
| 1162 | Score55 Good | P/E23.1 / industry P/E17.9 | 47,259 conf. 94 | |||
| 1163 | Score55 Good | P/E20.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 23,224 conf. 94 | |||
| 1164 | Score55 Good | P/E5.9 / industry P/E17.9 | 515 conf. 94 | |||
| 1165 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 1,135 conf. 94 | |||
| 1166 | Score55 Good | P/E9.3 / industry P/E17.9 | 554 conf. 94 | |||
| 1167 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 37 conf. 93 | |||
| 1168 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.9 | 61 conf. 93 | |||
| 1169 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 21 conf. 93 | |||
| 1170 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 300 conf. 93 | |||
| 1171 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 157 conf. 93 | |||
| 1172 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 310 conf. 93 | |||
| 1173 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.4 | 664 conf. 93 | |||
| 1174 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 42 conf. 91 | |||
| 1175 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 32 conf. 91 | |||
| 1176 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 33 conf. 91 | |||
| 1177 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 12 conf. 88 | |||
| 1178 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 228 conf. 88 | |||
| 1179 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 9 conf. 88 | |||
| 1180 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E23.1 | 32 conf. 84 | |||
| 1181 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 1,395 conf. 84 | |||
| 1182 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.8 | 92 conf. 84 | |||
| 1183 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 48 conf. 84 | |||
| 1184 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 188 conf. 84 | |||
| 1185 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 138 conf. 84 | |||
| 1186 | Score55 Good | P/E9.2 / industry P/E17.9 | 5 conf. 82 | |||
| 1187 | Score55 Good | P/E6.4 / industry P/E17.9 | 93 conf. 82 | |||
| 1188 | Score55 Good | P/E14.4 / industry P/E17.2 | 56 conf. 82 | |||
| 1189 | Score55 Good | P/E40.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 105 conf. 82 | |||
| 1190 | Score55 Good | P/E21.5 / industry P/E17.9 | 55 conf. 82 | |||
| 1191 | Score55 Good | P/E32.7 / industry P/E17.9 | 704 conf. 82 | |||
| 1192 | Score55 Good | P/E316.0 / industry P/E17.9 | 48 conf. 82 | |||
| 1193 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 52 conf. 81 | |||
| 1194 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 39 conf. 81 | |||
| 1195 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 275 conf. 81 | |||
| 1196 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 218 conf. 81 | |||
| 1197 | Score55 Good | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 34 conf. 75 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 46.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹99 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.2
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 574.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹363 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹440 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.2
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹148 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.0
- industry P/E
- 21.5
- Market cap
- ₹11,597 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹118 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 79.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹115 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.1
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹47,259 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹23,224 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.9
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹515 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,135 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹554 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹61 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹21 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹300 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹157 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹310 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹664 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹33 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹228 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.1
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,395 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.8
- Market cap
- ₹92 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹48 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹188 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹138 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.2
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.4
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.4
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹56 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 40.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹105 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.5
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹55 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.7
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹704 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 316.0
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹48 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹52 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹39 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹275 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹218 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
- conf.
- 75
Showing 1,151–1,197 of 1,197 stocks End of results
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.