Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 16 Oct 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 451 | Spice Islands Industries SPICEISLANDSAPPARELSLTD | Score61 Good | P/E51.6 / industry P/E20.8 | 365 conf. 95 | ||
| 452 | Mobavenue AI Tech SYLPHEDUCATIONSOLUTIONSLTD | Score61 Good | P/E59.4 / industry P/E21.2 | 2,104 conf. 95 | ||
| 453 | Score61 Good | P/E1.3 / industry P/E15.0 | 471 conf. 95 | |||
| 454 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.2 | 597 conf. 95 | |||
| 455 | Score61 Good | P/E92.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 2,663 conf. 95 | |||
| 456 | Score61 Good | P/E6.6 / industry P/E21.2 | 184 conf. 95 | |||
| 457 | Score61 Good | P/E4.6 / industry P/E19.8 | 41 conf. 94 | |||
| 458 | Score61 Good | P/E8.3 / industry P/E19.8 | 13 conf. 94 | |||
| 459 | Score61 Good | P/E65.2 / industry P/E19.8 | 43 conf. 94 | |||
| 460 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.6 | 14 conf. 93 | |||
| 461 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 14 conf. 91 | |||
| 462 | Silicon Rental Solutions SILICONRENTALSOLUTIONSLTD | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.1 | 80 conf. 84 | ||
| 463 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.6 | 463 conf. 84 | |||
| 464 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.2 | 181 conf. 84 | |||
| 465 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E12.6 | 741 conf. 84 | |||
| 466 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 82 conf. 84 | |||
| 467 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E17.7 | 155 conf. 81 | |||
| 468 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.2 | 42 conf. 81 | |||
| 469 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E42.0 | 136 conf. 81 | |||
| 470 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.6 | 190 conf. 81 | |||
| 471 | Score61 Good | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 41 conf. 76 | |||
| 472 | Score60 Good | P/E18.3 / industry P/E16.7 | 219 | |||
| 473 | Score60 Good | P/E30.7 / industry P/E24.6 | 4,167 | |||
| 474 | Swasti Vinayaka Synthetics SWASTIVINAYAKASYNTHETICSLTD | Score60 Good | P/E9.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 32 | ||
| 475 | Score60 Good | P/E18.6 / industry P/E17.1 | 17 | |||
| 476 | Super Sales SUPERSALESINDIALTD | Score60 Good | P/E28.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 310 | ||
| 477 | Score60 Good | P/E9.1 / industry P/E20.5 | 199 | |||
| 478 | Score60 Good | P/E5.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 159 | |||
| 479 | Score60 Good | P/E24.0 / industry P/E29.2 | 2,298 | |||
| 480 | Score60 Good | P/E15.0 / industry P/E15.6 | 221 | |||
| 481 | Score60 Good | P/E11.3 / industry P/E25.3 | 108 | |||
| 482 | Score60 Good | P/E16.2 / industry P/E24.6 | 253 | |||
| 483 | Teesta Agro Industries TEEAILTD | Score60 Good | P/E7.6 / industry P/E21.0 | 63 | ||
| 484 | Score60 Good | P/E71.3 / industry P/E31.7 | 1,972 | |||
| 485 | Score60 Good | P/E7.9 / industry P/E17.1 | 32 | |||
| 486 | Score60 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 112 | |||
| 487 | Score60 Good | P/E23.5 / industry P/E24.6 | 122 | |||
| 488 | Score60 Good | P/E10.1 / industry P/E25.3 | 238 | |||
| 489 | Score60 Good | P/E8.8 / industry P/E17.7 | 210 | |||
| 490 | Score60 Good | P/E9.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 9 | |||
| 491 | Score60 Good | P/E5.4 / industry P/E20.5 | 31 | |||
| 492 | Score60 Good | P/E13.2 / industry P/E19.8 | 7 | |||
| 493 | Score60 Good | P/E18.0 / industry P/E30.3 | 2,968 | |||
| 494 | Score60 Good | P/E9.9 / industry P/E23.5 | 342 | |||
| 495 | Score60 Good | P/E19.2 / industry P/E20.5 | 3,097 | |||
| 496 | Score60 Good | P/E16.7 / industry P/E20.5 | 12 | |||
| 497 | Score60 Good | P/E8.5 / industry P/E20.5 | 92 | |||
| 498 | Score60 Good | P/E13.6 / industry P/E15.9 | 49 | |||
| 499 | Score60 Good | P/E8.2 / industry P/E14.6 | 47 | |||
| 500 | Score60 Good | P/E47.8 / industry P/E25.3 | 3,020 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 51.6
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹365 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.4
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,104 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 1.3
- industry P/E
- 15.0
- Market cap
- ₹471 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹597 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 92.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹2,663 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.6
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹184 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.6
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.3
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 65.2
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹43 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.6
- Market cap
- ₹463 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹181 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 12.6
- Market cap
- ₹741 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹155 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.2
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 42.0
- Market cap
- ₹136 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹190 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹41 Cr
- conf.
- 76
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.3
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹219 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.7
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹4,167 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.6
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹310 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.1
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹199 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹159 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 24.0
- industry P/E
- 29.2
- Market cap
- ₹2,298 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.0
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹221 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.3
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹108 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.2
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹253 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.6
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹63 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 71.3
- industry P/E
- 31.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,972 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.9
- industry P/E
- 17.1
- Market cap
- ₹32 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹112 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.5
- industry P/E
- 24.6
- Market cap
- ₹122 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.1
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹238 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.8
- industry P/E
- 17.7
- Market cap
- ₹210 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.4
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.2
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.0
- industry P/E
- 30.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,968 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.9
- industry P/E
- 23.5
- Market cap
- ₹342 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,097 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.7
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.5
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹92 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.6
- industry P/E
- 15.9
- Market cap
- ₹49 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.2
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.8
- industry P/E
- 25.3
- Market cap
- ₹3,020 Cr
Showing 451–500 of 4,461 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 16 Oct 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.