Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 51 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 125 conf. 88 | |||
| 52 | Tusaldah HIGHSTREETFILATEXLTD | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 26 conf. 86 | ||
| 53 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 10 conf. 86 | |||
| 54 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 37 conf. 85 | |||
| 55 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 74 conf. 84 | |||
| 56 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 7 conf. 84 | |||
| 57 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.1 | 370 conf. 84 | |||
| 58 | Score36 Poor capped | P/E— / industry P/E26.8 | 16 conf. 84 | |||
| 59 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 73 conf. 84 | |||
| 60 | Score36 Poor | P/E26.2 / industry P/E18.2 | 1,970 conf. 82 | |||
| 61 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 15 conf. 81 | |||
| 62 | Score36 Poor capped | P/E— / industry P/E15.6 | 325 conf. 81 | |||
| 63 | Score36 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.4 | 14 conf. 75 | |||
| 64 | Score35 Poor | P/E55.7 / industry P/E14.1 | 12 | |||
| 65 | Score35 Poor | P/E52.0 / industry P/E27.7 | 773 | |||
| 66 | Score35 Poor | P/E19.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 10,239 | |||
| 67 | Score35 Poor | P/E429.6 / industry P/E27.7 | 5,299 | |||
| 68 | Score35 Poor | P/E76.2 / industry P/E23.8 | 15,704 | |||
| 69 | Score35 Poor | P/E26.5 / industry P/E23.8 | 2,327 | |||
| 70 | Score35 Poor | P/E53.1 / industry P/E27.8 | 748 | |||
| 71 | Score35 Poor | P/E161.2 / industry P/E23.8 | 765 | |||
| 72 | Score35 Poor | P/E317.2 / industry P/E27.8 | 3,021 | |||
| 73 | Score35 Poor | P/E4.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 22 conf. 98 | |||
| 74 | Score35 Poor | P/E168.1 / industry P/E16.7 | 12 conf. 98 | |||
| 75 | Score35 Poor | P/E59.7 / industry P/E19.4 | 424 conf. 98 | |||
| 76 | Score35 Poor capped | P/E136.0 / industry P/E27.7 | 1,038 conf. 98 | |||
| 77 | Score35 Poor capped | P/E2,800.5 / industry P/E15.6 | 1,245 conf. 98 | |||
| 78 | Score35 Poor capped | P/E54.1 / industry P/E15.8 | 111 conf. 98 | |||
| 79 | Score35 Poor | P/E96.3 / industry P/E27.8 | 730 conf. 98 | |||
| 80 | Score35 Poor | P/E74.9 / industry P/E25.7 | 3,975 conf. 98 | |||
| 81 | Score35 Poor | P/E88.7 / industry P/E14.6 | 1,078 conf. 98 | |||
| 82 | Score35 Poor | P/E8.6 / industry P/E15.6 | 48 conf. 98 | |||
| 83 | Score35 Poor | P/E48.8 / industry P/E8.6 | 1,036 conf. 97 | |||
| 84 | Score35 Poor | P/E89.2 / industry P/E18.2 | 12,333 conf. 97 | |||
| 85 | Score35 Poor | P/E5,146.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 24 conf. 95 | |||
| 86 | Score35 Poor | P/E96.0 / industry P/E23.0 | 165 conf. 95 | |||
| 87 | Score35 Poor | P/E98.5 / industry P/E15.8 | 13 conf. 93 | |||
| 88 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E27.8 | 19 conf. 93 | |||
| 89 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 320 conf. 93 | |||
| 90 | Score35 Poor | P/E4.7 / industry P/E15.6 | 35 conf. 93 | |||
| 91 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E24.1 | 70,105 conf. 93 | |||
| 92 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E23.8 | 25 conf. 93 | |||
| 93 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 868 conf. 93 | |||
| 94 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E8.6 | 2,132 conf. 93 | |||
| 95 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 215 conf. 91 | |||
| 96 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E20.2 | 66 conf. 91 | |||
| 97 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E23.0 | 668 conf. 91 | |||
| 98 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E15.1 | 137 conf. 91 | |||
| 99 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 93 conf. 91 | |||
| 100 | Score35 Poor | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 7 conf. 91 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹125 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹74 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹370 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.8
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹73 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.2
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,970 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹15 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹325 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 55.7
- industry P/E
- 14.1
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 52.0
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹773 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹10,239 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 429.6
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹5,299 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 76.2
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹15,704 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.5
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,327 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 53.1
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹748 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 161.2
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹765 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 317.2
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹3,021 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 168.1
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹12 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 59.7
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹424 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 136.0
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹1,038 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2,800.5
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,245 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 54.1
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹111 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 96.3
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹730 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 74.9
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹3,975 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 88.7
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,078 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.6
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹48 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.8
- industry P/E
- 8.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,036 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 89.2
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹12,333 Cr
- conf.
- 97
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5,146.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 96.0
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹165 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 98.5
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹13 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹19 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹320 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.7
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹35 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹70,105 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹868 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 8.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,132 Cr
- conf.
- 93
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹215 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹66 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.0
- Market cap
- ₹668 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹137 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹93 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 91
Showing 51–100 of 388 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.