Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Score63 Good | P/E16.6 / industry P/E16.0 | 6,869 | |||
| 102 | Score63 Good | P/E21.8 / industry P/E20.2 | 7,546 | |||
| 103 | Score63 Good | P/E32.0 / industry P/E28.6 | 5,396 | |||
| 104 | Score63 Good | P/E3.5 / industry P/E20.1 | 444 | |||
| 105 | Score63 Good | P/E14.0 / industry P/E70.4 | 2,613 | |||
| 106 | Score63 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E19.9 | 1,037 | |||
| 107 | Score63 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 706 | |||
| 108 | Score63 Good | P/E8.9 / industry P/E9.0 | 66,155 | |||
| 109 | Score63 Good | P/E44.2 / industry P/E22.6 | 12,073 | |||
| 110 | Score63 Good | P/E29.8 / industry P/E26.3 | 11,754 | |||
| 111 | Score63 Good | P/E7.1 / industry P/E21.3 | 962 | |||
| 112 | Score63 Good | P/E15.1 / industry P/E21.3 | 2,569 | |||
| 113 | Premium Plast PREMIUM | Score63 Good | P/E22.1 / industry P/E23.8 | 81 | ||
| 114 | Score63 Good | P/E4.9 / industry P/E20.5 | 234 | |||
| 115 | Score63 Good | P/E22.4 / industry P/E28.6 | 1,887 | |||
| 116 | Score63 Good | P/E8.4 / industry P/E16.9 | 37 conf. 98 | |||
| 117 | Score63 Good | P/E12.0 / industry P/E25.8 | 69 conf. 98 | |||
| 118 | Score63 Good | P/E11.0 / industry P/E20.2 | 58 conf. 98 | |||
| 119 | Score63 Good | P/E13.9 / industry P/E19.9 | 144 conf. 98 | |||
| 120 | Score63 Good | P/E16.0 / industry P/E28.5 | 98 conf. 98 | |||
| 121 | Score63 Good | P/E2.0 / industry P/E20.5 | 17 conf. 98 | |||
| 122 | Score63 Good | P/E11.2 / industry P/E20.1 | 35 conf. 98 | |||
| 123 | Score63 Good | P/E11.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 11 conf. 98 | |||
| 124 | Score63 Good | P/E19.0 / industry P/E24.1 | 118 conf. 98 | |||
| 125 | Ecofinity Atomix ARYAVANENTERPRISELTD | Score63 Good | P/E18.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 56 conf. 98 | ||
| 126 | Score63 Good | P/E21.5 / industry P/E19.9 | 2,443 conf. 98 | |||
| 127 | Score63 Good | P/E9.3 / industry P/E28.6 | 137 conf. 98 | |||
| 128 | Score63 Good | P/E3.2 / industry P/E24.1 | 56 conf. 98 | |||
| 129 | Score63 Good | P/E9.0 / industry P/E15.8 | 379 conf. 98 | |||
| 130 | Score63 Good | P/E15.1 / industry P/E28.5 | 228 conf. 95 | |||
| 131 | Vertis Infrastructure Trust VERTIS | Score63 Good | P/E20.9 / industry P/E24.4 | 17,365 conf. 95 | ||
| 132 | Score63 Good | P/E25.9 / industry P/E18.4 | 207 conf. 94 | |||
| 133 | Score63 Good | P/E10.2 / industry P/E18.4 | 1,178 conf. 94 | |||
| 134 | Score63 Good | P/E15.5 / industry P/E18.4 | 43 conf. 94 | |||
| 135 | Score63 Good | P/E10.0 / industry P/E18.4 | 242 conf. 94 | |||
| 136 | Score63 Good | P/E— / industry P/E21.3 | 192 conf. 88 | |||
| 137 | Score63 Good | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 244 conf. 88 | |||
| 138 | Score63 Good | P/E— / industry P/E26.3 | 179 conf. 81 | |||
| 139 | Score63 Good | P/E— / industry P/E24.1 | 1,119 conf. 81 | |||
| 140 | Score62 Good | P/E7.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 480 | |||
| 141 | Score62 Good | P/E6.1 / industry P/E20.2 | 127 | |||
| 142 | Score62 Good | P/E7.5 / industry P/E15.4 | 51 | |||
| 143 | Score62 Good | P/E3.2 / industry P/E28.6 | 55 | |||
| 144 | Score62 Good | P/E22.3 / industry P/E20.2 | 16 | |||
| 145 | Score62 Good | P/E98.6 / industry P/E28.6 | 3,565 | |||
| 146 | Score62 Good | P/E12.6 / industry P/E19.9 | 14 | |||
| 147 | Score62 Good | P/E13.4 / industry P/E15.4 | 34 | |||
| 148 | Score62 Good | P/E21.8 / industry P/E28.5 | 131 | |||
| 149 | Score62 Good | P/E4.7 / industry P/E18.4 | 57 | |||
| 150 | Score62 Good | P/E11.5 / industry P/E20.1 | 47 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹6,869 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.8
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹7,546 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.0
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹5,396 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.5
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹444 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 14.0
- industry P/E
- 70.4
- Market cap
- ₹2,613 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,037 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹706 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.9
- industry P/E
- 9.0
- Market cap
- ₹66,155 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.2
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹12,073 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.8
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹11,754 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.1
- industry P/E
- 21.3
- Market cap
- ₹962 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.1
- industry P/E
- 21.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,569 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.1
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹81 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.9
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹234 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.4
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,887 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 8.4
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.0
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.0
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹58 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.9
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹144 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.0
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.0
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹17 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.2
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹35 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.0
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹118 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 18.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹56 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.5
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹2,443 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.3
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹137 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.2
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹56 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.0
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹379 Cr
- conf.
- 98
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.1
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹228 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.9
- industry P/E
- 24.4
- Market cap
- ₹17,365 Cr
- conf.
- 95
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.9
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹207 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.2
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,178 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.5
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹43 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 10.0
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹242 Cr
- conf.
- 94
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 21.3
- Market cap
- ₹192 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹244 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹179 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,119 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹480 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 6.1
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹127 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.5
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 3.2
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹55 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 22.3
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 98.6
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹3,565 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.6
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.4
- industry P/E
- 15.4
- Market cap
- ₹34 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 21.8
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹131 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.7
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹57 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹47 Cr
Showing 101–150 of 1,197 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.