Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 701 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 254 conf. 91 | |||
| 702 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 37 conf. 91 | |||
| 703 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 11 conf. 91 | |||
| 704 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E19.0 | 29 conf. 91 | |||
| 705 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.3 | 127 conf. 91 | |||
| 706 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.3 | 108 conf. 91 | |||
| 707 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 104 conf. 91 | |||
| 708 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 120 conf. 88 | |||
| 709 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 26 conf. 88 | |||
| 710 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 6 conf. 88 | |||
| 711 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.3 | 507 conf. 88 | |||
| 712 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 25 conf. 88 | |||
| 713 | Score39 Weak | P/E78.3 / industry P/E24.0 | 278 conf. 87 | |||
| 714 | Score39 Weak | P/E211.3 / industry P/E20.9 | 10 conf. 87 | |||
| 715 | Score39 Weak | P/E13.3 / industry P/E20.3 | 6 conf. 87 | |||
| 716 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.2 | 7 conf. 86 | |||
| 717 | Spright Agro TINEAGROLTD | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.2 | 33 conf. 86 | ||
| 718 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.3 | 8 conf. 86 | |||
| 719 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.9 | 20 conf. 86 | |||
| 720 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E14.4 | 393 conf. 86 | |||
| 721 | Score39 Weak | P/E11.8 / industry P/E16.1 | 6 conf. 85 | |||
| 722 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.3 | 55 conf. 84 | |||
| 723 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.5 | 29 conf. 84 | |||
| 724 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 53 conf. 84 | |||
| 725 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E28.2 | 46 conf. 84 | |||
| 726 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 892 conf. 82 | |||
| 727 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 4 conf. 81 | |||
| 728 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.9 | 24 conf. 81 | |||
| 729 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E28.7 | 2,495 conf. 81 | |||
| 730 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E26.0 | 246 conf. 80 | |||
| 731 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E17.9 | 70 conf. 79 | |||
| 732 | Score39 Weak capped | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 5 conf. 77 | |||
| 733 | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E24.0 | 80 conf. 75 | |||
| 734 | Simandhar Impex SIMANDHARIMPEXLTD | Score39 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E26.0 | 44 conf. 75 | ||
| 735 | Score38 Weak | P/E329.0 / industry P/E11.0 | 69 | |||
| 736 | Score38 Weak | P/E134.6 / industry P/E20.3 | 2,833 | |||
| 737 | Score38 Weak | P/E17.4 / industry P/E18.2 | 1,130 | |||
| 738 | Score38 Weak | P/E29.9 / industry P/E17.2 | 42 | |||
| 739 | Score38 Weak | P/E130.0 / industry P/E24.0 | 494 | |||
| 740 | Score38 Weak | P/E28.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 237 | |||
| 741 | Score38 Weak | P/E27.4 / industry P/E16.2 | 31 | |||
| 742 | Score38 Weak | P/E90.9 / industry P/E19.5 | 1,202 | |||
| 743 | Score38 Weak | P/E23.0 / industry P/E20.3 | 920 | |||
| 744 | Score38 Weak | P/E108.7 / industry P/E28.2 | 58,579 | |||
| 745 | Score38 Weak | P/E26.6 / industry P/E20.9 | 3,056 | |||
| 746 | Score38 Weak | P/E85.1 / industry P/E28.2 | 5,013 | |||
| 747 | Score38 Weak | P/E72.1 / industry P/E28.7 | 22,822 | |||
| 748 | Score38 Weak | P/E62.7 / industry P/E28.7 | 21,699 | |||
| 749 | Score38 Weak | P/E11.0 / industry P/E16.5 | 7,825 | |||
| 750 | Score38 Weak | P/E192.4 / industry P/E19.5 | 7,329 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹254 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹37 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.0
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹127 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹108 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹104 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹120 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹26 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹507 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 78.3
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹278 Cr
- conf.
- 87
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 211.3
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹10 Cr
- conf.
- 87
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.3
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 87
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹33 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.3
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.9
- Market cap
- ₹20 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 14.4
- Market cap
- ₹393 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.8
- industry P/E
- 16.1
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.3
- Market cap
- ₹55 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹53 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹46 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹892 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹4 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,495 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.0
- Market cap
- ₹246 Cr
- conf.
- 80
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 17.9
- Market cap
- ₹70 Cr
- conf.
- 79
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹5 Cr
- conf.
- 77
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹80 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.0
- Market cap
- ₹44 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 329.0
- industry P/E
- 11.0
- Market cap
- ₹69 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 134.6
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹2,833 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.4
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹1,130 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.9
- industry P/E
- 17.2
- Market cap
- ₹42 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 130.0
- industry P/E
- 24.0
- Market cap
- ₹494 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹237 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 27.4
- industry P/E
- 16.2
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 90.9
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹1,202 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.0
- industry P/E
- 20.3
- Market cap
- ₹920 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 108.7
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹58,579 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 26.6
- industry P/E
- 20.9
- Market cap
- ₹3,056 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 85.1
- industry P/E
- 28.2
- Market cap
- ₹5,013 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 72.1
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹22,822 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 62.7
- industry P/E
- 28.7
- Market cap
- ₹21,699 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.0
- industry P/E
- 16.5
- Market cap
- ₹7,825 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 192.4
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹7,329 Cr
Showing 701–750 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent. A newer run has since published — start over to see it.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.