Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 9 conf. 91 | |||
| 102 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 8 conf. 91 | |||
| 103 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 51 conf. 91 | |||
| 104 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E27.7 | 27 conf. 91 | |||
| 105 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.4 | 7 conf. 91 | |||
| 106 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 23 conf. 91 | |||
| 107 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 98 conf. 91 | |||
| 108 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 210 conf. 91 | |||
| 109 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 469 conf. 91 | |||
| 110 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 54 conf. 91 | |||
| 111 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.8 | 1,761 conf. 91 | |||
| 112 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 2,410 conf. 91 | |||
| 113 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E27.7 | 2,160 conf. 91 | |||
| 114 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E15.1 | 284 conf. 91 | |||
| 115 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.4 | 27 conf. 88 | |||
| 116 | Supra Trends SUPRATRENDSLTD | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 35 conf. 88 | ||
| 117 | Mantra Capital SAVANIFINANCIALSLTD | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 64 conf. 88 | ||
| 118 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.4 | 25 conf. 88 | |||
| 119 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.5 | 6 conf. 88 | |||
| 120 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E25.6 | 62 conf. 88 | |||
| 121 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.4 | 4 conf. 86 | |||
| 122 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.7 | 31 conf. 86 | |||
| 123 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E23.8 | 473 conf. 86 | |||
| 124 | Score44 Weak | P/E224.7 / industry P/E16.7 | 7 conf. 85 | |||
| 125 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.8 | 397 conf. 84 | |||
| 126 | Popular Foundations POPULARFOUNDATIONSLTD | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E15.6 | 53 conf. 84 | ||
| 127 | Score44 Weak | P/E213.3 / industry P/E18.2 | 9 conf. 82 | |||
| 128 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.2 | 28 conf. 82 | |||
| 129 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E39.6 | 7 conf. 81 | |||
| 130 | Score44 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E23.8 | 50 conf. 81 | |||
| 131 | Score43 Weak | P/E68.3 / industry P/E27.7 | 284 | |||
| 132 | Score43 Weak | P/E29.5 / industry P/E19.4 | 155 | |||
| 133 | Score43 Weak | P/E159.1 / industry P/E25.7 | 16 | |||
| 134 | Score43 Weak | P/E11.9 / industry P/E15.1 | 24 | |||
| 135 | Score43 Weak | P/E32.2 / industry P/E15.6 | 71 | |||
| 136 | Score43 Weak | P/E73.2 / industry P/E19.5 | 43 | |||
| 137 | Score43 Weak | P/E44.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 375 | |||
| 138 | Score43 Weak | P/E16.6 / industry P/E13.6 | 33 | |||
| 139 | Score43 Weak | P/E7.8 / industry P/E40.8 | 14 | |||
| 140 | Score43 Weak | P/E38.1 / industry P/E21.0 | 1,602 | |||
| 141 | Score43 Weak | P/E12.1 / industry P/E15.6 | 23,000 | |||
| 142 | Score43 Weak | P/E114.0 / industry P/E19.4 | 1,475 | |||
| 143 | Score43 Weak | P/E83.6 / industry P/E16.7 | 29 | |||
| 144 | Score43 Weak | P/E31.2 / industry P/E19.4 | 82 | |||
| 145 | Score43 Weak | P/E31.5 / industry P/E14.6 | 1,534 | |||
| 146 | Score43 Weak | P/E45.1 / industry P/E14.1 | 1,289 | |||
| 147 | Score43 Weak | P/E5.5 / industry P/E11.3 | 62 | |||
| 148 | Score43 Weak | P/E105.0 / industry P/E27.8 | 14,069 | |||
| 149 | Score43 Weak | P/E17.7 / industry P/E19.5 | 157 | |||
| 150 | Score43 Weak | P/E48.6 / industry P/E27.7 | 118 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹8 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹51 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹23 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹210 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹469 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹54 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.8
- Market cap
- ₹1,761 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,410 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹2,160 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹284 Cr
- conf.
- 91
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹27 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹35 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹64 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹6 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 25.6
- Market cap
- ₹62 Cr
- conf.
- 88
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.4
- Market cap
- ₹4 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹473 Cr
- conf.
- 86
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 224.7
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 85
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.8
- Market cap
- ₹397 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹53 Cr
- conf.
- 84
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 213.3
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.2
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
- conf.
- 82
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 39.6
- Market cap
- ₹7 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹50 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 68.3
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹284 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 29.5
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹155 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 159.1
- industry P/E
- 25.7
- Market cap
- ₹16 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.9
- industry P/E
- 15.1
- Market cap
- ₹24 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 32.2
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹71 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 73.2
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹43 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹375 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.6
- industry P/E
- 13.6
- Market cap
- ₹33 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 7.8
- industry P/E
- 40.8
- Market cap
- ₹14 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 38.1
- industry P/E
- 21.0
- Market cap
- ₹1,602 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 12.1
- industry P/E
- 15.6
- Market cap
- ₹23,000 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 114.0
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,475 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 83.6
- industry P/E
- 16.7
- Market cap
- ₹29 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.2
- industry P/E
- 19.4
- Market cap
- ₹82 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 31.5
- industry P/E
- 14.6
- Market cap
- ₹1,534 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 45.1
- industry P/E
- 14.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,289 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 5.5
- industry P/E
- 11.3
- Market cap
- ₹62 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 105.0
- industry P/E
- 27.8
- Market cap
- ₹14,069 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.7
- industry P/E
- 19.5
- Market cap
- ₹157 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 48.6
- industry P/E
- 27.7
- Market cap
- ₹118 Cr
Showing 101–150 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.