Stocks ranked by Tapetide Score
Built on a transparent, open-source method: every pillar, weight and threshold is published.
Ranked as of 5 Nov 2026
Pillars QualityValuationGrowthFinancial healthMomentumOwnership
| # | Company | Score | Pillars | P/E / Ind. P/E | Market cap (₹ Cr) | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 251 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.5 | 199 conf. 81 | |||
| 252 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E15.8 | 188 conf. 81 | |||
| 253 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E25.8 | 206 conf. 81 | |||
| 254 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E19.9 | 966 conf. 81 | |||
| 255 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E26.3 | 153 conf. 81 | |||
| 256 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E20.1 | 9 conf. 80 | |||
| 257 | Score43 Weak | P/E0.6 / industry P/E20.5 | 62 conf. 77 | |||
| 258 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E18.4 | 18 conf. 76 | |||
| 259 | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 25 conf. 75 | |||
| 260 | Callista Industries CHPLINDUSTRIESLTD | Score43 Weak | P/E— / industry P/E16.9 | 162 conf. 75 | ||
| 261 | Score42 Weak | P/E213.4 / industry P/E19.9 | 2,978 | |||
| 262 | Score42 Weak | P/E28.4 / industry P/E18.4 | 28 | |||
| 263 | Score42 Weak | P/E30.6 / industry P/E22.6 | 728 | |||
| 264 | Score42 Weak | P/E58.1 / industry P/E23.1 | 267 | |||
| 265 | Score42 Weak | P/E149.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 224 | |||
| 266 | Score42 Weak | P/E142.7 / industry P/E19.9 | 31 | |||
| 267 | Score42 Weak | P/E16.3 / industry P/E20.5 | 156 | |||
| 268 | Score42 Weak | P/E76.7 / industry P/E18.4 | 90 | |||
| 269 | SMT Engineering ADARSHMERCANTILELTD | Score42 Weak | P/E19.6 / industry P/E16.9 | 499 | ||
| 270 | Score42 Weak | P/E44.8 / industry P/E28.6 | 95 | |||
| 271 | Score42 Weak | P/E20.2 / industry P/E28.5 | 146 | |||
| 272 | Score42 Weak | P/E52.4 / industry P/E28.6 | 2,412 | |||
| 273 | Score42 Weak | P/E19.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 22 | |||
| 274 | Score42 Weak | P/E4.3 / industry P/E28.6 | 11 | |||
| 275 | Score42 Weak | P/E87.6 / industry P/E24.1 | 1,721 | |||
| 276 | Score42 Weak | P/E9.4 / industry P/E25.8 | 18 | |||
| 277 | Subam Papers SUBAMPAPERSLTD | Score42 Weak | P/E132.5 / industry P/E19.9 | 610 | ||
| 278 | Score42 Weak | P/E138.0 / industry P/E16.9 | 84 | |||
| 279 | Score42 Weak | P/E73.3 / industry P/E28.6 | 306 | |||
| 280 | Score42 Weak | P/E15.6 / industry P/E20.1 | 583 | |||
| 281 | Score42 Weak | P/E98.1 / industry P/E18.4 | 1,590 | |||
| 282 | Score42 Weak | P/E93.9 / industry P/E28.6 | 16,331 | |||
| 283 | Score42 Weak | P/E13.7 / industry P/E18.4 | 3,99,129 | |||
| 284 | Score42 Weak | P/E17.9 / industry P/E14.7 | 139 | |||
| 285 | Score42 Weak | P/E36.5 / industry P/E22.6 | 3,080 | |||
| 286 | Score42 Weak | P/E66.7 / industry P/E19.9 | 14,067 | |||
| 287 | Score42 Weak | P/E30.2 / industry P/E22.6 | 3,460 | |||
| 288 | Score42 Weak | P/E77.5 / industry P/E28.5 | 3,333 | |||
| 289 | Score42 Weak | P/E23.6 / industry P/E23.8 | 596 | |||
| 290 | Score42 Weak | P/E25.4 / industry P/E20.1 | 14,887 | |||
| 291 | Score42 Weak | P/E41.5 / industry P/E19.9 | 1,628 | |||
| 292 | Score42 Weak | P/E47.5 / industry P/E23.8 | 8,486 | |||
| 293 | Score42 Weak | P/E44.2 / industry P/E16.9 | 1,970 | |||
| 294 | Score42 Weak | P/E30.1 / industry P/E19.9 | 888 | |||
| 295 | Score42 Weak | P/E17.2 / industry P/E20.2 | 3,681 | |||
| 296 | Score42 Weak | P/E11.5 / industry P/E15.8 | 2,377 | |||
| 297 | Score42 Weak | P/E2.1 / industry P/E16.0 | 98 | |||
| 298 | Score42 Weak | P/E36.6 / industry P/E19.9 | 84 | |||
| 299 | Score42 Weak | P/E93.8 / industry P/E28.6 | 27,230 | |||
| 300 | Score42 Weak | P/E104.3 / industry P/E28.6 | 37,063 |
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹199 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹188 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹206 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹966 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 26.3
- Market cap
- ₹153 Cr
- conf.
- 81
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹9 Cr
- conf.
- 80
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 0.6
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹62 Cr
- conf.
- 77
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
- conf.
- 76
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹25 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- —
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹162 Cr
- conf.
- 75
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 213.4
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹2,978 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 28.4
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹28 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.6
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹728 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 58.1
- industry P/E
- 23.1
- Market cap
- ₹267 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 149.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹224 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 142.7
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹31 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 16.3
- industry P/E
- 20.5
- Market cap
- ₹156 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 76.7
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹90 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.6
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹499 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.8
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹95 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 20.2
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹146 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 52.4
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹2,412 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 19.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹22 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 4.3
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹11 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 87.6
- industry P/E
- 24.1
- Market cap
- ₹1,721 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 9.4
- industry P/E
- 25.8
- Market cap
- ₹18 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 132.5
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹610 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 138.0
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹84 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 73.3
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹306 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 15.6
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹583 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 98.1
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹1,590 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 93.9
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹16,331 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 13.7
- industry P/E
- 18.4
- Market cap
- ₹3,99,129 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.9
- industry P/E
- 14.7
- Market cap
- ₹139 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.5
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹3,080 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 66.7
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹14,067 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.2
- industry P/E
- 22.6
- Market cap
- ₹3,460 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 77.5
- industry P/E
- 28.5
- Market cap
- ₹3,333 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 23.6
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹596 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 25.4
- industry P/E
- 20.1
- Market cap
- ₹14,887 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 41.5
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,628 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 47.5
- industry P/E
- 23.8
- Market cap
- ₹8,486 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 44.2
- industry P/E
- 16.9
- Market cap
- ₹1,970 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 30.1
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹888 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 17.2
- industry P/E
- 20.2
- Market cap
- ₹3,681 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 11.5
- industry P/E
- 15.8
- Market cap
- ₹2,377 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 2.1
- industry P/E
- 16.0
- Market cap
- ₹98 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 36.6
- industry P/E
- 19.9
- Market cap
- ₹84 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 93.8
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹27,230 Cr
-
- Pillars
- P/E
- 104.3
- industry P/E
- 28.6
- Market cap
- ₹37,063 Cr
Showing 251–300 of 877 stocks Next 50 →
These pages are pinned to the 5 Nov 2026 scoring run so pagination stays consistent.
The Tapetide Score is data analysis and decision-support only — it is not investment advice. Tapetide is not a SEBI-registered research analyst or investment adviser. Consult a qualified advisor before investing.