Paluck Technologies

Book Building issueSMEBSE₹33 Cr issue
-2.50%
Listing gain over issue price
Price band
₹46 – ₹48
Issue size
₹33 Cr
1 lot at cut-off
₹1,44,000
Lot size
3,000shares
Open
28 Aug 2026
Close
01 Sept 2026
Allotment
02 Sept 2026
Listing
04 Sept 2026

Listing performance

Issue price
₹48
Listed at
₹46.8
Listing-day close
—
Latest price
—
Listing gain
-2.50%

Scheduled dates

Tentative timetable — a past date is not confirmation the step completed

  1. Open
    28 Aug 2026
  2. Close
    01 Sept 2026
  3. Allotment
    02 Sept 2026
  4. Refund
    03 Sept 2026
  5. Demat credit
    03 Sept 2026
  6. Listing
    04 Sept 2026

Subscription

789.16×
Overall
Qualified institutionalQIB
59.11×
Big non-institutionalbNII · above ₹10 lakh
251.90×
Small non-institutionalsNII · ₹2–10 lakh
233.99×
Retail individualRII · up to ₹2 lakh
315.80×

Grey market premium

Unofficial and indicative — not a forecast

₹9 +18.75%
29 Sept, 06:20 pm
24 Aug 2026 Range ₹0 – ₹30 over 12 days 04 Sept 2026
Day-wise premium · 12 observations
DateGMP%SaudaEst. listingGain / lot
04 Sept 2026₹9+18.75%₹20,500₹57₹27,000
03 Sept 2026₹9+18.75%₹20,500₹57₹27,000
02 Sept 2026₹10+20.83%₹22,800₹58₹30,000
01 Sept 2026₹20+41.67%₹45,600₹68₹60,000
31 Aug 2026₹30+62.50%₹68,400₹78₹90,000
30 Aug 2026₹25+52.08%₹57,000₹73₹75,000
29 Aug 2026₹25+52.08%₹57,000₹73₹75,000
28 Aug 2026₹25+52.08%₹57,000₹73₹75,000
27 Aug 2026₹25+52.08%₹57,000₹73₹75,000
26 Aug 2026₹25+52.08%₹57,000₹73₹75,000
25 Aug 2026₹18+37.50%₹41,000₹66₹54,000
24 Aug 2026₹10+20.83%₹22,800₹58₹30,000

Gain per lot assumes the premium holds to listing and that the application is allotted — allotment in an oversubscribed issue is a lottery, so it is indicative, not expected. Sauda is the rate paid for a submitted application itself.

Bids received

The demand behind each multiple — what was offered, what was bid for, and what those bids are worth

CategoryShares offeredShares bid forBids (₹ Cr)Times
Qualified institutional13,08,00010,97,22,000₹527 Cr83.89×
Non-institutional9,81,00028,12,95,000₹1,350 Cr286.74×
Big non-institutionalwithin NII6,57,00018,94,98,000₹910 Cr288.43×
Small non-institutionalwithin NII3,24,0009,17,97,000₹441 Cr283.32×
Retail individual22,86,00085,19,16,000₹4,089 Cr372.67×
Total45,75,0001,24,29,33,000₹5,966 Cr271.68×

Times subscribed is the figure published for each category, not shares bid for divided by shares offered — a category's multiple is struck against its own allottable base, which is not always the offered count shown beside it. Observed 01 Sept, 06:56 pm IST; the registrar publishes the final basis of allotment.

Issue details

IPO date
28 Aug 2026 – 01 Sept 2026
Listing date
04 Sept 2026
Face value
₹10 per share
Price band
₹46 – ₹48
Issue price
₹48 per share
Lot size
3,000 shares
Sale type
Fresh capital
Issue type
Book Building issue
Listing at
BSE
Total issue size
₹33 Cr
Fresh issue
₹31.35 Cr 65,31,000 shares
Offer for sale
₹0 Cr 0 shares
Market cap at offer price
₹99.95 Cr
Promoter holding
86.55% → 57.97% pre-issue → post-issue
ISIN
INE0LHB01010
CIN
U74110HR2010PLC040347
Registrar
Bigshare Services Pvt.Ltd.
Lead managers
Horizon Management Pvt.Ltd.
Registered office
192/6, Nitin Vihar, Opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump Near Hero Honda Chowk, Gurgaon - 122 001, Haryana, India

Reservation and application size

How the issue is split between investor categories, and what each may bid

Investor categoryShares% of net% of total
QIB 13,08,00028.59%26.59%
Anchor investor · within QIB19,56,000—39.76%
NII (HNI) 9,81,00021.44%19.94%
bNII > ₹10L · within NII6,57,000—13.35%
sNII < ₹10L · within NII3,24,000—6.59%
Retail (RII) 22,86,00049.97%46.46%
Employee 0—0.00%
Market maker 3,45,000—7.01%
Total issue49,20,000—100.00%

Net offer to the public of 45,75,000 shares, out of a total issue of 49,20,000. Indented rows sit inside the category above them and are not added to it.

Application size

Minimum 3,000 shares per lot, in multiples, at ₹48

ApplicationLotsSharesAmount
Retail (min)13,000₹1,44,000
S-HNI (min)26,000₹2,88,000
S-HNI (max)618,000₹8,64,000
B-HNI (min)721,000₹10,08,000

Category limits

CategoryBid sizeCut-off
Retail (RII)Up to ₹2 lakhYes
Small HNI (sNII)₹2 lakh – ₹10 lakhNo
Big HNI (bNII)Above ₹10 lakhNo
EmployeeUp to ₹5 lakhYes

Bidding at cut-off means accepting the final issue price without naming one. Only retail and employee applicants may do so.

Anchor investors

Institutional allocation placed a day before the issue opens, carved out of the QIB portion and locked in after listing.

Shares allocated
19,56,000
39.76% of the total issue
Anchor portion
₹9.39 Cr
at ₹48 per share
Share of QIB portion
149.54%
of 13,08,000 QIB shares

Valuation and performance

Valuation at offer price

₹48 per share

MetricPre-issuePost-issue
EPS (₹)6.917.25
P/E (×)6.956.62
Price to book (×)0.46—
Market cap—₹99.95 Cr

Key performance indicators

Latest reported period, standalone

Return on net worth
30.28%
ROCE
37.09%
Debt / equity
0.55
PAT margin
9.37%
EBITDA margin
18.48%
NAV per share
₹104.07
Price to book
0.46

Single period as reported. Year-on-year movement is in the financials table below, where every period is published.

Company financials

Standalone ·₹ crore unless a row shows % or ×, as reported in the offer document

FY26 income +2.1% · PAT +43.7%
Total income
₹105 Cr
FY26
Profit after tax
₹13.84 Cr
13.17% margin
Total assets
₹69.62 Cr
FY26
Net worth
₹45.66 Cr
30.31% ROE
Period endedFY26FY25FY24
Profit and loss
Total income105.09102.9101.74
Revenue from operations105.02102.81100.74
Other income0.080.091
Total expenses86.6190.0596.81
Operating profit18.4812.854.93
Operating margin17.58%12.49%4.85%
Profit before tax18.4912.844.93
Profit after tax13.849.633.43
PAT margin13.17%9.36%3.37%
Balance sheet
Total assets69.6266.9853.53
Current assets59.9654.5236.77
Current liabilities19.1728.1220.43
Total liabilities23.9635.1635.05
Net worth45.6631.8218.48
Current ratio3.13×1.94×1.80×
Return on equity30.31%30.26%18.56%
Cash flow
Operating cash flow6.910.8511.9
Investing cash flow-0.010.020.87
Financing cash flow-7.01-10.73-12.8
Net cash flow-0.120.15-0.03

Objects of the issue

Stated use of the net proceeds— open a row for the issuer's full explanation

₹23.1 Cr quantified
  1. 1 Funding capital expenditure towards the purchase of new Ready-Mix Concrete (RMC) machinery and DG sets ₹10 Cr

    The company proposes to purchase additional Ready-Mix Concrete machinery and DG sets to enhance execution capacity and optimize revenue streams. The equipment will primarily be deployed on a lease basis to clients, providing stable and recurring cash flows while ensuring compliance with prevailing environmental standards.

  2. 2 Pre-payment/re-payment of certain outstanding borrowings ₹3.1 Cr

    The company proposes to utilize proceeds towards full or partial repayment or pre-payment of certain borrowings availed from lenders. This will help reduce outstanding indebtedness, debt servicing costs, assist in maintaining a favorable debt to equity ratio and enable utilization of internal accruals for further business growth.

  3. 3 Funding the Working Capital requirement ₹10 Cr

    The company proposes to utilize proceeds towards funding working capital requirements to support future growth. This includes strengthening presence across existing business segments, supporting outstanding order book execution, and capitalizing on growing demand from infrastructure development and telecom network expansion.

  4. 4 General Corporate Purpose —

    The company intends to deploy the balance proceeds towards general corporate purposes including initial development costs for new products, meeting operating expenses, strengthening business development and marketing capabilities, and meeting exigencies. The amount shall not exceed fifteen percent of the Gross Proceeds or ten crores, whichever is lower.

1 of 4 objects carry no stated amount — typically general corporate purposes, funded from whatever remains — so the total above is the quantified portion only, not the whole issue.

About Paluck Technologies

Paluck Technologies Limited, incorporated on April 8, 2010 and converted to a public company in 2021, operates diversified business segments including telecom engineering and rollout services for OEM networks, logistics and equipment rental services (transit mixers, trucks), dealership and service operations for power systems and automotive OEMs, and DG set-related services. The company generates revenue from multiple customer segments dependent on infrastructure and construction activity, with operations concentrated in North India. As of February 28, 2026, the company reported revenue from operations of ₹10,501.58 lakhs over an eleven-month period.

https://palucktechno.com/ ↗

Management

  • Navin Katiyar

    MD

  • Sumit Kumar Bajaj

    CEO

  • Praveen Kumar

    Director

  • Arun Kumar

    Director

Strengths

As stated in the offer document

  • Deep Expertise of Environmental Product Solution (NGT Compliant DG Sets)

    The company has specialized expertise in NGT compliant diesel generator sets and environmental product solutions, positioning it well for regulatory compliance requirements.

  • Telecom Contracts with big well known giants

    The company has established contracts with major telecom OEMs and has managed over 7,500 telecom sites across India, demonstrating strong industry relationships.

  • One of the largest Fleet of Renting Construction Equipment's in North India

    The company operates a substantial asset base comprising 92 transit mixers, 13 concrete pumps, and 23 Logistics Trucks, making it one of the largest construction equipment rental fleets in North India.

  • Custom grown IT SYSTEM for Robust Monitoring & Business Review

    The company has developed integrated digital systems connected with ERP, SAP, and GPS tracking solutions for efficient fleet management and business operations.

  • Retention of Core Management Team since last 10 Years

    The company has maintained stability in its leadership with core management team retention for over 10 years, ensuring operational continuity and expertise.

  • Strong Expertise of handling 10000+ Telecom Site's Operations & Maintenance

    The company has proven track record of managing over 10,000 telecom sites operations and maintenance, demonstrating extensive technical capabilities and scale.

Risk factors

As stated in the offer document

  • Heavy Dependence on Limited Number of Customers

    The company is heavily dependent on a limited number of customers, with top 10 customers accounting for 44.73% of revenue in February 2026 and 65.56% in Fiscal 2023. Any loss of business or deterioration in commercial terms with these customers could materially affect revenues, cash flows, and profitability.

  • Past Loan Repayment Delays and Credit Profile Impact

    The company experienced delays in repayment of loans from Equitas Small Finance Bank Limited totaling ₹101.05 lakhs in 2025-2026. While regularized, such delays may adversely affect credit profile, restrict access to future financing, and impact investor confidence.

  • Project Execution Risks from External Factors

    The company's projects are subject to delays, cost overruns, and cancellations from external factors such as land acquisition hurdles, statutory approvals, labor unrest, and adverse weather conditions. These risks could adversely affect revenue recognition, profitability, and customer confidence.

  • Cyclical Nature of Infrastructure and Construction Sectors

    The company's revenues are closely tied to infrastructure and construction sectors which are cyclical in nature. Economic slowdowns, reduced government spending, or regulatory changes could lead to asset underutilization, reduced margins, and adverse financial impact.

  • Heavy Dependence on Fleet and Equipment Availability

    The company is heavily dependent on continuous availability and optimal utilization of its fleet and equipment. Any prolonged downtime, breakdowns, accidents, or underutilization could significantly affect operational performance, profitability, and reputation.

  • Working Capital Intensive Business Model

    The company's business model requires substantial upfront financing for fleet, manpower, and consumables with long payment cycles from customers. Any delays in receivables or constraints in obtaining external funding could strain liquidity and impact project delivery capabilities.

  • Dependence on Dealership and Service Agreements with OEMs

    The company's reliance on dealership and service agreements with OEMs exposes it to renewal, compliance, and termination risks. Any non-renewal or suspension of these agreements could deprive the company of key revenue streams and market presence.

Company Analysis

from RHP

Paluck Technologies Limited operates a diversified fleet and equipment rental, logistics, telecom engineering services, and automotive dealership business across India's infrastructure and construction sectors.

Paluck Technologies Limited, incorporated on April 8, 2010 and converted to a public company in 2021, operates diversified business segments including telecom engineering and rollout services for OEM networks, logistics and equipment rental services (transit mixers, trucks), dealership and service operations for power systems and automotive OEMs, and DG set-related services. The company generates revenue from multiple customer segments dependent on infrastructure and construction activity, with operations concentrated in North India. As of February 28, 2026, the company reported revenue from operations of ₹10,501.58 lakhs over an eleven-month period.

Telecom Engineering and Network ServicesLogistics and Equipment RentalConstruction and Infrastructure ServicesAutomotive Dealerships and ServicePower Systems and DG Set ServicesReady-Mix Concrete (RMC) Operations

Objects of the Issue

  • Capital expenditure for purchase of new Ready-Mix Concrete (RMC) machinery and DG sets
    ₹1,000.00 lakhs p.25
  • Repayment or prepayment of indebtedness
    ₹310.00 lakhs p.24
  • General Corporate Purposes
    p.91
  • Funding capital expenditure towards the purchase of new Ready-Mix Concrete (RMC) machinery and DG sets ensuring compliance with prevailing environmental standards
    Up to ₹1,000.00 lakhs p.91
  • Pre-payment or re-payment, in part or full, of certain outstanding borrowings availed by our Company
    Up to ₹310.00 lakhs p.91
  • Funding the working capital requirement of our company
    Up to ₹1,000.00 lakhs p.91
  • General corporate purposes
    [●] p.91
  • Not specified in this part of the document
  • Funding capex for the purchase of new Ready-Mix Concrete (RMC) machinery and DG sets
    p.246

Issue Structure

Total Issue
Up to 68,76,000 Equity Shares aggregating up to ₹[•] lakhs
Fresh Issue
Up to 68,76,000 Equity Shares of ₹10/- each aggregating up to ₹[•] Lakhs
Offer for Sale
N.A.
Price Band
Price Band of a minimum price (Floor Price) of ₹[●] and the maximum price (Cap Price) of ₹[●]
Lot Size
[•] Equity Shares
Face Value
₹10/-

Business Model

The company earns revenue through: (1) telecom engineering and network rollout services contracted with OEMs; (2) fleet rental and equipment hiring (transit mixers, trucks, concrete pumps) to infrastructure and construction companies; (3) dealership and authorized service center operations for power systems, commercial vehicles, and two-wheeler OEMs; (4) DG set maintenance and conversion services; and (5) ready-mix concrete (RMC) machinery and related services.

Business Segments

Provides engineering and rollout services to telecom OEMs for network deployment including 4G and 5G infrastructure
Operates fleet of transit mixers, trucks, and equipment rental services for construction and infrastructure projects
Authorized dealership and service operations for power systems OEMs, commercial vehicles, and two-wheelers
Maintenance, conversion, and related services for diesel generator sets
The company leases ready-mix concrete machinery, transit mixers, logistics trucks, and diesel generator sets to infrastructure developers, EPC contractors, and OEM partners on both long-term and short-term bases.
The company provides logistics truck services and commercial vehicle leasing for transportation requirements.
The company provides equipment and services to support telecom network expansion and infrastructure.
Includes Telecom Engineering Services (network implementation, maintenance, upgrades), authorized dealerships and service centers for power equipment (diesel/gas generators, dual-fuel conversion kits, emission control devices), commercial vehicles (Ashok Leyland), and two-wheelers (Suzuki Motorcycle). Provides maintenance, servicing, spare parts supply, and installation services.
Operates one of the largest construction equipment rental fleets in North India with 92 transit mixers, 13 concrete pumps, and 23 logistics trucks. Provides end-to-end concrete transportation and supply, equipment rental for residential, commercial and public infrastructure projects, and fleet management services across Delhi NCR, Rajasthan, Gujarat, Madhya Pradesh, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, and Odisha.
Services in telecommunication, passive infrastructure equipment, ready-mix concrete, vehicle dealerships (Ashok Leyland, Koel Gurgaon), and Kirloskar Oil Engines dealerships
Logistics segment with transit mixer hiring agreements with Nuvoco and ACC; equipment rental services
Provides end-to-end concrete transportation, infrastructure equipment rental, and RMC plant setup services with a substantial asset base comprising 92 transit mixers, 13 concrete pumps, and 23 Logistics Trucks, catering to leading infrastructure developers, EPC contractors, and cement manufacturers across key infrastructure development regions
Supports infrastructure and construction logistics through its owned fleet of over 190 specialized vehicles including transit mixers, logistic trucks and pump units. The vehicles are managed through an integrated digital system connected with ERP, SAP, and GPS tracking solutions.
Company has established itself as a trusted implementation and maintenance partner for major telecom operators. The Company executes contracts awarded by leading telecom OEMs and has a proven track record of managing many telecom sites across India, supporting network expansion, upgrade, and maintenance programs across multiple telecom circles.

SWOT Analysis

Strengths
  • • Established relationships with diverse customer base(p.104)
  • • Experienced management team with proven execution capability(p.104)
  • • Improved financial performance and profitability(p.107)
  • • Strong return on equity and capital efficiency(p.107)
  • • Improved debt position and reduced financial leverage(p.107)
  • • Deep expertise in NGT-compliant environmental DG solutions(p.136)
  • • Established contracts with major telecom OEMs(p.136)
  • • One of largest construction equipment rental fleets in North India(p.136)
  • • Proprietary IT systems for monitoring and business review(p.136)
  • • Stable management team retention over 10 years(p.136)
  • • Extensive telecom operations experience(p.136)
  • • Improved financial margins and profitability(p.136)
  • • Established relationships with major OEM partners across multiple sectors(p.180)
  • • Diversified service portfolio spanning telecom, automobile, and logistics(p.180)
  • • Consistent recognition from key partners for service excellence(p.180)
  • • Long-standing trusted partnerships with major equipment manufacturers(p.180)
  • • No material time and cost overruns in project execution(p.180)
  • • Diversified service portfolio across multiple high-growth sectors(p.245)
  • • Substantial asset base for construction equipment rental operations(p.245)
  • • Large owned fleet with integrated digital management systems(p.245)
  • • Established relationships with major telecom operators(p.245)
  • • Improved financial performance with strong revenue growth(p.247)
  • • Strong profitability improvements and operational margins(p.254)
  • • Declining debt-to-equity ratio showing improved financial position(p.239)
  • • Improved current ratio indicating stronger working capital position(p.239)
Weaknesses
  • • Heavy dependence on limited number of customers creates revenue volatility(p.20)
  • • Past delays in loan repayment may adversely affect credit profile(p.21)
  • • Historical non-compliance in statutory filings with ROC(p.22)
  • • Delays in filing GST returns by the Company(p.22)
  • • Default on Tata Capital Limited loan with criminal proceedings initiated(p.29)
  • • Delays in filing EPF and ESIC returns by the Company(p.27)
  • • Working capital intensive business model strains liquidity(p.26)
  • • Negative cash flows from investing and financing activities in past years(p.27)
  • • Concentration risk with top 5 customers representing 26.98% of revenue(p.108)
  • • Dependence on promoter guarantees for bank financing(p.47)
  • • Related party transactions with promoters(p.47)
  • • Existing indebtedness and potential inability to service additional debt(p.47)
  • • Potential inadequacy of insurance coverage(p.47)
  • • Significant dependence on top customers(p.142)
  • • Geographic concentration in Delhi-NCR and North India(p.140)
  • • Limited presence in southern and eastern India(p.140)
  • • High dependence on major supplier relationships(p.143)
  • • Recent default on vehicle loan obligations(p.181)
  • • Concentration of promoter shareholding reduces independence(p.212)
  • • High dependence on related party financing(p.213)
  • • Significant leverage with debt-to-equity ratio(p.224)
  • • Heavy dependence on few major customers for revenues(p.250)
  • • Outstanding litigation from dishonoured cheques affecting working capital(p.259)
  • • Multiple pending criminal proceedings for cheque dishonours(p.259)
  • • Capital-intensive business model requiring substantial upfront financing(p.246)
  • • Significant outstanding dues to creditors(p.264)
  • • Unsecured loans from promoters representing operational weakness(p.244)
Opportunities
  • • Expansion of plant and machinery through capital expenditure from IPO proceeds(p.25)
  • • Reduction of debt burden through loan prepayment from IPO proceeds(p.24)
  • • Expansion of leasing operations with RMC machinery(p.93)
  • • Growth in infrastructure development and construction equipment rental(p.98)
  • • Benefits of public listing and enhanced brand visibility(p.91)
  • • Utilization of IPO proceeds for capacity expansion(p.93)
  • • Large NGT-compliance retrofit market in Delhi-NCR with ₹4,000 crore opportunity(p.142)
  • • Scale RMC business with planned installation of 2-4 new plants(p.141)
  • • Expand telecom infrastructure services for 5G rollout(p.141)
  • • Geographic expansion in North India through OEM partnerships(p.142)
  • • India's infrastructure investment momentum and government spending(p.122)
  • • Growing logistics market in India projected to reach $357.3 billion by 2030(p.123)
  • • Machinery rental market growth at 5.17% CAGR through 2030(p.121)
  • • Expansion of dealership network in automotive sector(p.180)
  • • Growth in logistics and equipment rental services(p.180)
  • • Strategic partnerships with telecom infrastructure players(p.180)
  • • Demonstrated capability to manage complex multi-segment operations(p.211)
  • • Expansion into construction equipment rental across key infrastructure regions(p.245)
  • • Growth in telecom engineering services and network expansion programs(p.245)
  • • Capital expenditure plan for new equipment to capture market growth(p.246)
  • • Expansion of authorized service center and dealership operations(p.245)
Threats
  • • Cyclical nature of infrastructure and construction sectors(p.24)
  • • Risks of project delays from external factors like land acquisition and statutory approvals(p.24)
  • • Dependence on OEM dealership agreements subject to renewal and termination risks(p.26)
  • • Telecom services segment exposed to 5G deployment delays and budget constraints(p.29)
  • • Geographic concentration in North India creates regional economic and regulatory risks(p.29)
  • • Volatility in diesel prices may reduce margins if costs cannot be passed to customers(p.30)
  • • Supply chain disruptions could impact project execution and increase costs(p.31)
  • • Slowdown in economic growth and infrastructure spending could reduce demand(p.31)
  • • Macroeconomic slowdown and interest rate fluctuations affecting demand(p.50)
  • • Currency fluctuations and exchange rate risks(p.50)
  • • Regulatory and compliance changes affecting business operations(p.50)
  • • Labour compliance and wage regulation costs(p.50)
  • • Geopolitical conflicts affecting global supply chains and energy costs(p.52)
  • • Natural disasters and pandemics disrupting operations(p.50)
  • • Global economic slowdown and rising trade protectionism(p.114)
  • • Global tariff increases affecting supply chains(p.116)
  • • Intense competition in telecom services and automotive sectors(p.109)
  • • Regulatory changes in telecom and automotive sectors(p.167)
  • • NGT compliance costs and potential retroactive regulatory changes(p.142)
  • • Regulatory restrictions on operations in specific regions(p.180)
  • • Dependency on a small number of major customers(p.180)
  • • Vulnerability to external economic disruptions(p.180)
  • • Capital intensity of logistics and equipment operations(p.210)
  • • Projects subject to delays and cost overruns from external factors(p.246)
  • • Cyclical nature of infrastructure and construction sectors(p.246)
  • • Dependence on fleet availability and risk of downtime/accidents(p.246)
  • • Fragmented and highly competitive industry with low entry barriers(p.256)

Promoters

NameRolePre-IssuePost-Issue
Navin KatiyarPromoter——
Praveen KumarPromoter——
Sarika KatiyarPromoter——
Sumit Kumar BajajPromoter——
Navin KatiyarPromoter34.21%—
Praveen KumarPromoter23.53%—
Sumit Kumar BajajPromoter18.88%—
Sarika KatiyarPromoter9.93%—
Navin KatiyarFounder/Promoter——
Navin KatiyarPromoter34.21%—
Praveen KumarPromoter23.53%—
Sarika KatiyarPromoter9.93%—
Sumit Kumar BajajPromoter18.88%—
Navin KatiyarDirector of the Company——
Praveen KumarDirector of the Company——
Sumit Kumar BajajDirector of the Company——

Leadership

Navin Katiyar · Chairman and Managing Director
Sumit Kumar Bajaj · Chief Executive Officer
Chirag Manni · Chief Financial Officer
Sumit Kumar · Company Secretary and Compliance Officer

Auto-extracted from the company's RHP using AI, with each fact linked to its source passage (hover any row to see the quote & page). Provided for research only, not investment advice — verify against the official RHP before relying on it.

Disclaimer. Figures are compiled from the issuer's offer document and exchange-published bidding data. Subscription changes until the issue closes, and the final basis of allotment is published by the registrar. Grey Market Premium is unofficial, indicative data from unregulated grey-market dealers — it is not published by NSE, BSE, SEBI or the issuer, and is not a forecast of the listing price. Nothing here is investment advice or a recommendation; read the offer document and consult a SEBI-registered adviser before applying.