Priti International
SME
+8.00%
Listing gain over issue price
Open
11 Jun 2018
Close
13 Jun 2018
Listing
21 Jun 2018
Listing performance
Issue price
₹75
Listed at
₹81
Listing-day close
—
Latest price
₹31.62
Close on 23 Oct 2026
Listing gain
+8.00%
Return since issue
+68.64%
Scheduled dates
Tentative timetable — a past date is not confirmation the step completed
Issue details
- IPO date
- 11 Jun 2018 – 13 Jun 2018
- Listing date
- 21 Jun 2018
- Issue price
- ₹75 per share
- ISIN
- INE974Z01015
Valuation and performance
Valuation at offer price
₹75 per share
| Metric | Pre-issue | Post-issue |
|---|
Priti International IPO FAQs
When does Priti International IPO open and close?
Priti International IPO opened for subscription on 11 Jun 2018 and closed on 13 Jun 2018.
What is the listing date of Priti International IPO?
Priti International IPO listed on 21 Jun 2018.